Headlines

<<>>
Needmore Speedway3/30/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Needmore Speedway3/30/2024CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/24/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/24/2024CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/23/2024CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/27/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/27/2024CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/26/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/26/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/26/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/26/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/26/2024CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 2/24/2024
Full Points
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 3/30/2024
Full Points
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 3/30/2024
Full Points

Points

Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series Schedule - 2021

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 11/20/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Jimmy ThomasPhenix City, AL51117201784-
201Jason WelshanMaryville, TN101621176222
366Jake KnowlesRome, GA91221173054
424Tanner Collins (R)Franklin, GA1511211656128
55Mike Combs (R)Odenville, AL4191378406
639Troy DixonTemple, GA191248536
717HMatt HendersonLenoir City, TN5689831953
833Colton LeyendeckerHolt, FL1497831001
95WMark WhitenerMiddleburg, FL24597401044
10J8Jadon FrameWinchester, TN3375241260

Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series Winter Shootout Series - 2021

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 3/20/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
166KDylan KnowlesLanett, AL267588-
201Jason WelshanMaryville, TN14475844
35WMark WhitenerMiddleburg, FL256657018
466Jake KnowlesRome, GA4750682
523Cory HedgecockLoudon, TN345426162
610Joseph JoinerMilton, FL145402186
7K37Drew KennedySunbright, TN5400188
887Jake RaineyPowder Springs, GA25374214
951Mack McCarterGatlinburg, TN225356232
1014CKyle HardyStephens City, VA1224338250

E-Z-GO $100,000 Challenge Schedule - 2021

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 11/20/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15WMark WhitenerMiddleburg, FL2467636-
201Jason WelshanMaryville, TN45758056
366Jake KnowlesRome, GA137536100
422Jimmy ThomasPhenix City, AL1125400236
514HWil HerringtonHawkinsville, GA2444380256
624Tanner Collins (R)Franklin, GA115372264
797Cody OvertonThomson, GA34314322
840BKyle BronsonBrandon, FL1233276360
917HMatt HendersonLenoir City, TN1233276360
102Trynt LloydJacksonville, FL14272364
CrateRacinTV


Roger Dabbs Chevrolet


Email Newsletter


Featured Drivers


Willy's Carburetor & Dyno Shop
Knowles Race Parts & Bodies
KRC Power Steering
Cruise With The Champions
Advanced Lasers