Headlines

<<>>
Needmore Speedway3/30/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Needmore Speedway3/30/2024CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/24/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/24/2024CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/23/2024CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/27/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/27/2024CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/26/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/26/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/26/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/26/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/26/2024CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 2/24/2024
Full Points
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 3/30/2024
Full Points
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 3/30/2024
Full Points

Points

Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series Winter Shootout Schedule - 2024

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 2/24/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122RWill RolandJasper, GA1577562-
222HMatt HendersonLenoir City, TN166752834
331Tyler MillwoodKingston, GA36752636
421Mario GreshamRome, GA124747686
517JJohn WingeHarrisburg, SD36420142
600Richie StephensPhenix City, AL1236396166
77Corey Neil Jr.Bridge City, TX236390172
807BBaily CardwellKnoxville, TN236382180
92Zack CarleyFreedom, NY444320242
1021XRyan FrenchNatchitoches, LA24296266

Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series Schedule - 2024

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 3/30/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
100RRichie StephensPhenix City, AL1111100-
222Jimmy ThomasPhenix City, AL111964
316Caleb GayDublin, GA111946
412Hunter PeacockMacon, GA111928
58Mark WhitenerMiddleburg, FL1119010
66Clay HarrisJupiter, FL118812
707Hayden CardwellKnoxville, TN118614
86BKyle BridgesMoultrie, GA118416
96PJose PargaNew Berlin, IL118218
102Trynt LloydJacksonville, FL118020

Crate Racin' USA $100,000+ Challenge Schedule - 2024

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 3/30/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
100RRichie StephensPhenix City, AL1111100-
222Jimmy ThomasPhenix City, AL111964
316Caleb GayDublin, GA111946
412Hunter PeacockMacon, GA111928
58Mark WhitenerMiddleburg, FL1119010
66Clay HarrisJupiter, FL118812
707Hayden CardwellKnoxville, TN118614
86BKyle BridgesMoultrie, GA118416
96PJose PargaNew Berlin, IL118218
102Trynt LloydJacksonville, FL118020
CrateRacinTV


Roger Dabbs Chevrolet


Email Newsletter


Featured Drivers


Willy's Carburetor & Dyno Shop
Knowles Race Parts & Bodies
KRC Power Steering
Cruise With The Champions
Advanced Lasers