Headlines

<<>>
East Bay Raceway Park1/28/2023CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/28/2023CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/27/2023CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/27/2023CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/26/2023CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/26/2023CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
Talladega Short Track1/7/2023CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Talladega Short Track1/7/2023CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Talladega Short Track1/7/2023CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
Needmore Speedway11/19/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 1/28/2023
Full Points

Points

Crate Racin' USA Winter Shootout Series - 2023

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 1/28/2023
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123Cory HedgecockLoudon, TN1566468-
229WJason WelshanMaryville, TN135643632
318BJoshua BishopStatesboro, GA15640464
46WRandy WeaverCrossville, TN1355358110
566Jake KnowlesRome, GA236356112
672Trevor CollinsSeaford, DE45330138
7127Austin YarbroughLittle River, SC1235322146
812Ashton WingerSenoia, GA2333292176
951Mack McCarterGatlinburg, TN125292176
1022CHayden CardwellKnoxville, TN333278190