Headlines

<<>>
Needmore Speedway9/24/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway9/17/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway9/17/2022CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Senoia Raceway8/20/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Golden Isles Speedway7/23/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Senoia Raceway7/16/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 6/25/2022
Full Points

Points

Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series Schedule - 2022

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
101Jason WelshanMaryville, TN4412131154-
287Jake RaineyHiram, GA147131036118
366Jake KnowlesRome, GA46131032122
478Matthew BrocatoMuscle Shoals, AL1113904250
51Jason MarkewitzKillen, AL1313888266
624Tanner CollinsFranklin, GA1312828326
722Jimmy ThomasPhenix City, AL15610824330
822PJeremy PatePensacola, FL11792362
984Randall BeckwithKilmichael, MS1137590564
1088DDalton DowdyMadison, AL5524630

Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series Winter Shootout Series - 2022

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 3/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123Cory HedgecockLoudon, TN2316526-
201Jason WelshanMaryville, TN1645472
366Jody KnowlesTyrone, GA115380146
419Jamie BurfordKeatchie, LA14312214
538Garrett MosleyLawtey, FL14292234
614Wil HerringtonHawkinsville, GA23286240
710Rodney WingMeridian, MS133268258
87Andy NezworskiBlue Grass, IA22262264
95Rodgerick DykesSmiths Station, AL3254272
1018Matt CooperMcKenzie, TN113246280

E-Z-GO $100,000 Challenge Schedule - 2022

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 6/25/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Jimmy ThomasPhenix City, AL334336-
201Jason WelshanMaryville, TN11343324
384Randall BeckwithKilmichael, MS11243288
487Jake RaineyHiram, GA13432412
566Jake KnowlesRome, GA12430036
678Matthew BrocatoMuscle Shoals, AL11428254
71Jason MarkewitzKillen, AL1427264
824Tanner CollinsFranklin, GA425878
922PJeremy PatePensacola, FL3234102
106HClay HarrisJupiter, FL222228108
CrateRacinTV


Newsome Raceway Parts Network


Email Newsletter


Featured Drivers


Willy's Carburetor & Dyno Shop
Knowles Race Parts & Bodies
KRC Power Steering
Cruise With The Champions
Advanced Lasers