Headlines

<<>>
All-Tech Raceway10/23/2021CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Boothill Speedway10/16/2021CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Tri County Speedway10/9/2021CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Tri County Speedway10/8/2021CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Talladega Short Track10/2/2021CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 3/20/2021
Full Points
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 10/16/2021
Full Points

Points

Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series Schedule - 2021

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 10/23/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Jimmy ThomasPhenix City, AL3915171530-
201Jason WelshanMaryville, TN91418151416
366Jake KnowlesRome, GA81018148248
424Tanner Collins (R)Franklin, GA1410181430100
55Mike Combs (R)Odenville, AL4161176354
639Troy DixonTemple, GA161086444
717HMatt HendersonLoudon, TN5556575955
833Colton LeyendeckerHolt, FL146563967
9J8Jadon FrameWinchester, TN3375241006
1039WMark WhitenerMiddleburg, FL13465041026

Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series Winter Shootout Series - 2021

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 3/20/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
166kDylan KnowlesLanett, AL267588-
201Jason WelshanMaryville, TN14475844
339WMark WhitenerMiddleburg, FL256657018
466Jake KnowlesRome, GA4750682
523Cory HedgecockLoudon, TN345426162
610Joseph JoinerMilton, FL145402186
7K37Drew KennedySunbright, TN5400188
887Jake RaineyHiram, GA25374214
951Mack McCarterGatlinburg, TN225356232
1014cKyle HardyLinden, VA1224338250

E-Z-GO $100,000 Challenge Schedule - 2021

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 10/16/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
139WMark WhitenerMiddleburg, FL1355460-
201Jason WelshanMaryville, TN34541644
366Jake KnowlesRome, GA12538080
497Cody OvertonEvans, GA34314146
514Wil HerringtonHawkinsville, GA2333290170
62Trynt LloydJacksonville, FL14272188
722Jimmy ThomasPhenix City, AL13246214
824Tanner Collins (R)Franklin, GA3210250
987Jake RaineyHiram, GA3207253
10121Pearson Lee WilliamsDublin, GA13206254