Headlines

<<>>
Needmore Speedway5/14/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Talladega Short Track4/23/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Talladega Short Track4/23/2022CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Talladega Short Track4/22/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Talladega Short Track4/22/2022CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Greenville Speedway4/9/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Clarksville Speedway3/5/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points

Points

Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series Winter Shootout Series - 2022

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 3/5/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123Cory HedgecockLoudon, TN2317526-
201Jason WelshanMaryville, TN1745472
366Jody KnowlesTyrone, GA116380146
419Jamie BurfordKeatchie, LA14312214
538Garrett MosleyLawtey, FL15292234
614Wil HerringtonHawkinsville, GA24286240
710Rodney WingMeridian, MS133268258
87Andy NezworskiBlue Grass, IA22262264
95Rodgerick DykesSmiths Station, AL3254272
1018Matt CooperMcKenzie, TN113246280

Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series Schedule - 2022

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Jimmy ThomasPhenix City, AL1444376-
287Jake RaineyHiram, GA123434630
384Randall BeckwithKilmichael, MS112433640
401Jason WelshanMaryville, TN3432254
578Matthew BrocatoMuscle Shoals, AL11430670
666Jake KnowlesRome, GA12430472
724Tanner CollinsFranklin, GA12430076
839Zach SheltonTemple, GA428096
91Jason MarkewitzKillen, AL14258118
1022PJeremy PatePensacola, FL4252124

E-Z-GO $100,000 Challenge Schedule - 2022

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 5/14/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
184Randall BeckwithKilmichael, MS1122184-
222Jimmy ThomasPhenix City, AL222184-
387Jake RaineyHiram, GA1221768
478Matthew BrocatoMuscle Shoals, AL11216618
597Cody OvertonEvans, GA2216420
639Zach SheltonTemple, GA215232
71Jason MarkewitzKillen, AL1214836
801Jason WelshanMaryville, TN1214638
966Jake KnowlesRome, GA11214044
1022PJeremy PatePensacola, FL213450