Headlines

<<>>
Southern Raceway2/24/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/24/2024CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
Southern Raceway2/23/2024CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/27/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/27/2024CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/26/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/26/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/26/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/26/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/26/2024CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/25/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/25/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/25/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/25/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/25/2024CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results

Current Points

CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 2/24/2024
Full Points

Points

Crate Racin' USA Winter Shootout Series - 2023

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 2/18/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123Cory HedgecockLoudon, TN2677570-
201Jason WelshanMaryville, TN246753634
366Jake KnowlesRome, GA237414156
418BJoshua BishopStatesboro, GA156406164
551Mack McCarterGatlinburg, TN236386184
617CHayden CardwellKnoxville, TN444376194
79Randy WeaverCrossville, TN1355360210
821Mario GreshamRome, GA134360210
97Brian SmithBarbourville, KY5336234
1072Trevor CollinsSeaford, DE45332238
11127Austin YarbroughLittle River, SC1235326244
1212Ashton WingerSenoia, GA2333292278
1322Tucker AndersonBlairsville, GA12282288
14131Matt HerlongValrico, FL24270300
15K7Keaton SmithClinton, SC3238332
1627BChase CooperPerkinston, MS23236334
1789Brandon MillerMaryville, TN12234336
1828Jeff ProvinzinoHibbing, MN13228342
197Andy NezworskiBlue Grass, IA122224346
2027Derrick ShawBuckhannon, WV3222348
216JRParker MartinMiledgeville, GA23220350
2216Clinton HershSomerset, PA112204366
2387Walker ArthurForest, VA24202368
2492Nick DavisMillsboro, DE3198372
2524DMason DiazManassas, VA3194376
2624Anthony White JrClinton, TN11190380
2721RSRichie ShireyWheeler, IN1180390
2857Josh AdkinsTalladega, AL1178392
2915KCody OvertonThomson, GA133172398
304Rye FaulkDublin, GA1223168402
3173Trevor SiseKnoxville, TN112166404
327Heath AlveyDandridge, TN11164406
3366KJody KnowlesTyrone, GA23162408
34K37Drew KennedySunbright, TN2162408
357CDillon CrimEastaboga, AL1158412
3617SSBrenden SmithDade City, FL1158412
3710CRonnie CooperMcKenzie, TN1154416
38117Phillip AndersonCALHOUN, GA23150420
3911Daniel DialLawrenceburg, KY1150420
4031Tyler MillwoodKingston, GA1148422
4114JRDwight SmithLouisville, KY144426
4227Jadon FrameWinchester, TN123140430
4302WJC WilsonMilton, FL1138432
4405BJosh BollerGreencastle, IN1128442
454Cole CrawfordSeffner, FL128442
4607AAddison CardwellKnoxville, TN2126444
4796Josh VinyardDanville, KY126444
4845Kyle McMahonMt Vernon, IL124446
4987CJarrod CareyLawrenceburg, KY2114456
50R1J.J. TempletonDecatur, TN114456
5146Doug HortonRuskin, FL2110460
5220Glen HounshellPaint Lick, KY108462
5329Daniel WoodyPlant City, FL1106464
54M2Caden MullinaxBirmingham, AL106464
5505SPaul BumgardnerGreencastle, IN104466
5618Ricky GreeneNewton, NC1102468
5740Kyle BronsonBrandon, FL1222100470
5838Donald McIntoshDawsonville, GA1222100470
59111Demetrios DrellosQueensbury, NY1222100470
60C4Freddie CarpenterParkersburg, WV1122100470
6130BTyler BareRockbridge Baths, VA12296474
6225Donnie ChappellSt. Augustine, FL12296474
636HClay HarrisJupiter, FL12296474
6417GNevin GaineyFt. White, FL11296474
65148Booger BrooksChickamauga, GA11196474
6617Richard FerryMacClenny, FL22294476
6718EEthan WilsonFayetteville, NC12294476
6826JRJimmy Sharpe JrLyons, GA11294476
69118David Showers JrSt. Augustine, FL11294476
7014JRTrey MillsSt. Augustine, FL22292478
715Mark WhitenerMiddleburg, FL11292478
72C6Oakley JohnsHohenwald, TN11192478
7322WChase WallsWinchester, TN192478
74317Blake CreechRichmond, IN92478
752X4Chase CollinsJacksonville, FL12290480
76388Jackson HiseOcala, FL12290480
7720GChub GunterUnion Grove, NC11290480
785DDavid WhitenerMiddleburg, FL11290480
7970Jeff ChoquetteLoxahatchee, FL11290480
8078Wyatt WilkersonBell City, LA11190480
812Josh PeacockDover, FL11190480
8229Rusty BallengerSeymour, TN11190480
8374Jason GarverStarke, FL2288482
8454Tuck TrenthamDeland, FL1288482
8567Garret StewartFruitland Park, FL1288482
8642Jake TraylorHometown, AL1186484
8717Chip BrindleChatsworth, GA1186484
8835Kale KosiskiRalston, NE86484
897ACorey AlmondAppomattox, VA2284486
9017Zach BlackwellParkton, NC2284486
9120Owen OsteenWoodruff, SC1284486
9241CJim CouchHamilton, OH84486
9340Kaden HoneycuttBridge City, TX2282488
9432Curtis GloverKnoxville, IA1282488
95555Brock PinkerousEllenville, NY1282488
9618Mark FleischerYulee, FL1282488
9742Steven Stratton SrEast Palatka, FL1282488
9838Nick LoveHughesville, MD1280490
9980Ben ScottDelmar, DE1280490
100203Brandon DewittMorvan, GA278492
101721Joe KumpLake Helen, FL278492
10228Tyler DettorCharlottesville, VA278492
10329SCameron SaundersLake City, FL178492
10410BBradley LewellingSeymour, TN178492
105K8Kerry KingDelmar, DE276494
1066Dalton HoodFort Deposit, AL276494
10730Steven Stratton JRSt. Augustine, FL276494
1081SMitchell StanleyChatsworth, GA176494
10908Ray Love JrLaPlata, MD274496
11011SSawyer CriglerAlton, MO174496
11142Jake TraylorLagrange, GA272498
1123.14Michael Daugherty272498
11305T.J. BrittainCentre, AL172498
11407BBaily CardwellKnoxville, TN172498
115515Bubba RolingClay Hill, FL270500
116T2Tanner HaugerUniontown, PA270500
11721Jason Lively170500
11800Jeff SmithChatsworth, GA168502
119515David Markham JrLive Oak, FL168502
1207TTyler PriceGreenback, TN166504
121118Brodie SharpAndersonville, TN164506
1224Dustin HarrisFlintville, TN160510
12319BLandon BagbyTemple, GA158512
1244Joe MikeMayfield, KY158512
12522Chase WallsDecherd, TN156514
1267Matthew SmithGray, KY156514
127J1Kyle CourtneyKnoxville, TN154516
12895Steven Mathis JrPlant City, FL46524
12987John NorrisLithia, FL42528
1306Calvin CarltonLawrenceburg, KY34536
13155WCollin WatsonCampbellsville, KY34536
1327XJeffery CooperKiln, MS34536
13317FRyan FrazeeAddison, PA32538
13441Travis VarnadoreDover, FL32538
13561Brandon BuhlerDenham Springs, LA30540
13617Chuck TuckATHENS, AL30540
13717JRTyler WoodHohenwald, TN30540
138C5Nick ColemanGray Court, SC30540
139S53Sterling FreemanPell City, AL30540
14011Te-Wayne MayWalker, LA30540
14178Matthew BrocatoMuscle Shoals, AL30540
14228Michael IsbellLincoln, AL30540
143GB9Brian WomackVilla Rica, GA30540
14403Tanner CobbPlant City, FL30540
14515Bryson DennisGreeneville, TN30540
1464SMichael SmithRogersville, TN30540
14722TTim ClarkKennesaw, GA30540
1484RRyan SmithRogersville, TN30540
1499AMatt AdamsEtters, PA30540
15027Hayden JacobsBridgeport, WV30540
1513DDakota SmithPowell, TN30540
15269Wyatt BoydKnoxville, TN30540
15300Ruben MayfieldLenior City, TN30540
15487BRoss BailesClover, SC1120570
15518XMichael PageDouglasville, GA20570
15627WJoey PilgrimGulfport, MS10570
1571NJordy NipperGray, GA0570
158C4Cole SmarttFayetteville, TN0570
1592Adam RaySmithland, KY0570
160B49Brady ClaybrookDadeville, AL0570
1612Justin ShawGreenwood, IN0570
16232Jesse BrownSeffner, FL0570
16327HBruce Harvey0570
16496Josh VineyardHarrodsburg, KY0570