Headlines

<<>>
Needmore Speedway9/24/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway9/17/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway9/17/2022CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Senoia Raceway8/20/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Golden Isles Speedway7/23/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Senoia Raceway7/16/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 6/25/2022
Full Points

Points

Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series Winter Shootout Series - 2022

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 3/5/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123Cory HedgecockLoudon, TN2316526-
201Jason WelshanMaryville, TN1645472
366Jody KnowlesTyrone, GA115380146
419Jamie BurfordKeatchie, LA14312214
538Garrett MosleyLawtey, FL14292234
614Wil HerringtonHawkinsville, GA23286240
710Rodney WingMeridian, MS133268258
87Andy NezworskiBlue Grass, IA22262264
95Rodgerick DykesSmiths Station, AL3254272
1018Matt CooperMcKenzie, TN113246280
1122Logan RobersonWaynesboro, VA1222240286
1297Cody OvertonEvans, GA1222238288
1314cKyle HardyStephens City, VA1122234292
1416Nevin GaineyFt. White, FL114234292
1505T.J. BrittainCentre, AL2234292
1622SJeremy SteeleYork, SC11208318
1781JJack RiggsNOLENSVILLE, TN1206320
186Dillon BrownGaffney, SC3202324
1932Shan SmithDade City, FL112196330
2072Trevor CollinsSeaford, DE12188338
2117SSBrenden SmithDade City, FL2186340
2251Mack McCarterGatlinburg, TN3184342
235MMark WhitenerMiddleburg, FL1112178348
2487Walker ArthurForest, VA2178348
2530BTyler BareRockbridge Baths, VA11174352
26131Matt HerlongValrico, FL1172354
2720Glen HounshellPaint Lick, KY1170356
2827DJoe DenbyWinchester, TN1169357
29C6Oakley JohnsHohenwald, TN22168358
3066Jake KnowlesRome, GA12164362
3122TTim ClarkKennesaw, GA1164362
3217JRTyler WoodHohenwald, TN112162364
33118David Showers JrSt. Augustine, FL2162364
3441Travis VarnadoreDover, FL23160366
35K37Drew KennedySunbright, TN11158368
3645TTom FiebelkornLehigh Acres, FL1158368
3720NTyler NealParagon, IN2156370
387SBrian SmithGray, KY13154372
39127Austin YarbroughLittle River, SC2150376
4002WJC WilsonMilton, FL1150376
4167Jadon FrameWinchester, TN111144382
4242Steven Stratton SrEast Palatka, FL1144382
431SJeremy ShawMillport, AL111140386
4421Trey BayneKnoxville, TN112136390
45515David Markham JrLive Oak, FL111136390
4695Steven Mathis JrPlant City, FL111136390
475XChuck KimbleRayland, OH111132394
48317Blake CreechRichmond, IN1132394
498Jeremy PilkertonLoveville, MD128398
50J39Jimmy ElliottCleveland, TN1124402
5110CRonnie CooperMcKenzie, TN124402
5224BChris BraggSpringtown, TX122404
53311Ken MonahanLakeland, FL1120406
5410KZachary KaneWashington, PA118408
5530Steven Stratton JRSt. Augustine, FL116410
5667BCody BallardEstill Springs, TN1112414
5788CBAJeff WittBedford, VA112414
5840Kaden HoneycuttBridge City, TX112414
5911HWaylon HaynesDover, FL112414
6027Derrick ShawBuckhannon, WV110416
6129Daniel WoodyPlant City, FL1108418
6249Ray CiccarelliReistertown, MD106420
6311Daniel DialLawrenceburg, KY106420
6418BMark FleischerYulee, FL104422
6514JRDwight SmithLouisville, KY102424
6657Josh AdkinsTalladega, AL11194432
6717RBrad SkinnerSpringhill, TN11194432
6883CMarty CarrierStanford, KY92434
6901HAustin HortonWhitesburg, GA11190436
705DDavid WhitenerMiddleburg, FL11190436
71Michael PageDouglasville, GA190436
72148Booger BrooksChickamauga, GA1188438
736HClay HarrisJupiter, FL1188438
7410Ty GilesNorman Park, GA1186440
7566kDylan KnowlesLanett, AL1186440
769CJeff ChoquetteLoxahatchee, FL1184442
774Rye FaulkDublin, GA1184442
782HHunter BlackwellClarksville, TN1184442
794Joe MikeMayfield, KY1182444
806HJimmy HalfordAtwood, TN1180446
8189Brandon MillerMaryville, TN80446
8202Keith NosbischValrico, FL378448
8387Jake RaineyHiram, GA178448
84Chad OlsenHendricks, MN178448
8536Evan TaylorWoodlawn, TN178448
862Trynt LloydJacksonville, FL176450
8727Bailey ProctorCharlotte, TN176450
8808Ray Love JrLaPlata, MD76450
8941CJim CouchHamilton, OH76450
90B1Braxtin BarberValley, AL174452
9174Jason GarverStarke, FL174452
9271Bo AllenBryceville, FL172454
93Sam MarsMenomonie, WI170456
9412Ace ClabornAlbany, KY170456
957Troy DixonTemple, GA70456
9639SZach SheltonTemple, GA70456
9718XMichael SeibersChapel Hill, TN168458
98509Kevin CopherWinchester, KY68458
9922Chase WallsDecherd, TN166460
100Justin WilliamsLynchburg, VA166460
1010Bryant WoodcockGlasgow, KY166460
10287CJarrod CareyLawrenceburg, KY66460
10338John OwnbeyCleveland, TN164462
1042Josh PeacockDover, FL164462
105721Joe KumpLake Helen, FL64462
1062Adam RaySmithland, KY162464
10715Shane StephensArlington, TN162464
10842Jake TraylorLagrange, GA160466
10914Logan WallsJunction City, KY160466
110Sawyer CriglerAlton, MO158468
111Mikey KopkaAstor, FL158468
1121ALevi AshbyCumberland Furnace, TN158468
11344XAustin AndersonCedar Hill, TN156470
114Brian SmithBarbourville, KY154472
11525Donnie ChappellSt. Augustine, FL152474
116Dillon TidmoreGadsen, AL150476
11700Richie StephensPhenix City, AL150476
1182Terry PooreSeymour, TN48478
1197Jason FitzgeraldMiddleburg, FL46480
120John Bledsoe44482
121Dustin CarterPort Orange, FL42484
122Ronnie Martin JrBuena Vista, VA42484
12331Tyler MillwoodKingston, GA40486
12416Tom EgnerHinesville, GA40486
12573Larry FitzsimmonsEast Bethel, MN40486
126Tim RyanMiami, FL38488
1277JRJesse BrownSeffner, FL38488
12886CChase CollinsJacksonville, FL36490
12980Ben ScottDelmar, DE36490
130Cody SasherFlorence, KY34492
131Ronnie SissneyForest, VA34492
13208Joey LoveLaPlata, MD32494
1339Jimmy WaldropSeffner, FL130496
134G6Samuel BryantFarfield, VA30496
135Ryan KingAnniston, AL25501
136Victor Turner JrPell City, AL25501
137Dan CoxOdenville, AL25501
1381ETy EllisCovington, GA25501
13944Curtis ClineDouglasville, GA25501
14029Mike WeedFranklin, GA25501
14150Ty RobertsBirmingham, AL25501
14222PJeremy PatePensacola, FL25501
1435Mike CombsOdenville, AL25501
144M77Morgen LambertBooneville, MS25501
145Bobby ArnoldNewnan, GA25501
146S53Sterling FreemanPell City, AL25501
147Mike BargoCorbin, KY25501
1481ARyan RayMableton, GA25501
14903Tanner CobbPlant City, FL10526
15046Doug HortonRuskin, FL10526
15111Cruz SkinnerOxford, AL0526
152GB9Brian WomackHometown, GA0526
1537Matthew SmithGray, KY0526
154Dale MooreReidsville, NC0526
15511Ken EllefsonFort Myers, FL0526
156388Jackson HiseOcala, FL0526
1573KKyle Van SickleJacksonville, FL0526
158Joshua KunstbeckDeland, FL0526
159Chub GunterUnion Grove, NC0526
16029SCameron SaundersLake City, FL0526
161Robert GastDeland, FL0526
162Jonathan ThomasDade City, FL0526
163Winky Mcgeepilot mountain, NC0526
164Dalton JacobsReidsville, NC0526
165Dan BreuerTroutman, NC0526
16633Jeff MathewsBrandon, FL0526
16728Mark EvansAlva, FL0526
168Ryan AdamsMadison Heights, VA0526
169Brandon DockeryGastonia, NC0526
170Billy GlissonSt. Augustine, FL0526
1714RRandy ThomasDover, FL0526
17217Jeremy CreechRichmond, IN0526
CrateRacinTV


Newsome Raceway Parts Network


Email Newsletter


Featured Drivers


Willy's Carburetor & Dyno Shop
Knowles Race Parts & Bodies
KRC Power Steering
Cruise With The Champions
Advanced Lasers