Headlines

<<>>
Needmore Speedway5/14/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Talladega Short Track4/23/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Talladega Short Track4/23/2022CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Talladega Short Track4/22/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Talladega Short Track4/22/2022CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Greenville Speedway4/9/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Clarksville Speedway3/5/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points

Points

Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series Winter Shootout Series - 2022

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 3/5/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
123Cory HedgecockLoudon, TN2317526-
201Jason WelshanMaryville, TN1745472
366Jody KnowlesTyrone, GA116380146
419Jamie BurfordKeatchie, LA14312214
538Garrett MosleyLawtey, FL15292234
614Wil HerringtonHawkinsville, GA24286240
710Rodney WingMeridian, MS133268258
87Andy NezworskiBlue Grass, IA22262264
95Rodgerick DykesSmiths Station, AL3254272
1018Matt CooperMcKenzie, TN113246280
1122Logan RobersonWaynesboro, VA1222240286
1297Cody OvertonEvans, GA1222238288
1314cKyle HardyStephens City, VA1122234292
1416Nevin GaineyFt. White, FL115234292
1505T.J. BrittainCentre, AL2234292
1622SJeremy SteeleYork, SC11208318
1781JJack RiggsNOLENSVILLE, TN1206320
186Dillon BrownGaffney, SC3202324
1932Shan SmithDade City, FL113196330
2072Trevor CollinsSeaford, DE12188338
2117SSBrenden SmithDade City, FL3186340
2251Mack McCarterGatlinburg, TN3184342
2305WMark WhitenerMiddleburg, FL1113178348
2487Walker ArthurForest, VA2178348
2530BTyler BareRockbridge Baths, VA11174352
26131Matt HerlongValrico, FL1172354
2720Glen HounshellPaint Lick, KY1170356
2827DJoe DenbyWinchester, TN1169357
29C6Oakley JohnsHohenwald, TN22168358
3066Jake KnowlesRome, GA13164362
3122TTim ClarkKennesaw, GA1164362
3217JRTyler WoodHohenwald, TN112162364
33118David Showers JrSt. Augustine, FL2162364
3441Travis VarnadoreDover, FL23160366
35K37Drew KennedySunbright, TN11158368
3645TTom FiebelkornLehigh Acres, FL1158368
3720NTyler NealParagon, IN2156370
387SBrian SmithGray, KY13154372
39127Austin YarbroughLittle River, SC3150376
4002WJC WilsonMilton, FL1150376
4167Jadon FrameWinchester, TN111144382
4242Steven Stratton SrEast Palatka, FL1144382
431SJeremy ShawMillport, AL111140386
4421Trey BayneKnoxville, TN112136390
45515David Markham JrLive Oak, FL111136390
4695Steven Mathis Jr.Plant City, FL111136390
475XChuck KimbleRayland, OH111132394
48317Blake CreechRichmond, IN1132394
498Jeremy PilkertonLoveville, MD128398
50J39Jimmy ElliottCleveland, TN1124402
5110CRonnie CooperMcKenzie, TN124402
5224BChris BraggSpringtown, TX122404
53311Ken MonahanLakeland, FL1120406
5410KZachary KaneWashington, PA118408
5567BCody BallardEstill Springs, TN1112414
5688CBAJeff WittBedford, VA112414
5740Kaden HoneycuttBridge City, TX112414
5811HWaylon HaynesDover, FL112414
5927Derrick ShawBuckhannon, WV110416
6029Daniel WoodyPlant City, FL1108418
6149Ray CiccarelliReistertown, MD106420
6211Daniel DialLawrenceburg, KY106420
6318BMark FleischerYulee, FL104422
6414JRDwight SmithLouisville, KY102424
65Josh AdkinsTalladega, AL11194432
6617RBrad SkinnerSpringhill, TN11194432
6783CMarty CarrierStanford, KY92434
6816HAustin HortonWhitesburg, GA11190436
695DDavid WhitenerMiddleburg, FL11190436
70Michael PageDouglasville, GA190436
71148Booger BrooksChickamauga, GA1188438
726HClay HarrisJupiter, FL1188438
7310Ty GilesNorman Park, GA1186440
7466kDylan KnowlesLanett, AL1186440
75Jeff ChoquetteLoxahatchee, FL1184442
764Rye FaulkDublin, GA1184442
772HHunter BlackwellClarksville, TN1184442
784Joe MikeMayfield, KY1182444
796HJimmy HalfordAtwood, TN1180446
8089Brandon MillerMaryville, TN80446
8102Keith NosbischValrico, FL378448
8287Jake RaineyHiram, GA178448
83Chad OlsenHendricks, MN178448
8436Evan TaylorWoodlawn, TN178448
852Trynt LloydJacksonville, FL176450
8627Bailey ProctorCharlotte, TN176450
8708Ray Love JrLaPlata, MD76450
8841CJim CouchHamilton, OH76450
89B1Braxtin BarberValley, AL174452
9074Jason GarverStarke, FL174452
9171Bo AllenBryceville, FL172454
9230Steven Stratton Jr.East Palatka, FL72454
93Sam MarsMenomonie, WI170456
9412Ace ClabornAlbany, KY170456
957Troy DixonTemple, GA70456
9639Zach SheltonTemple, GA70456
9718XMichael SeibersChapel Hill, TN168458
98509Kevin CopherWinchester, KY68458
9922Chase WallsDecherd, TN166460
100Justin WilliamsLynchburg, VA166460
1010Bryant WoodcockGlasgow, KY166460
10287CJarrod CareyLawrenceburg, KY66460
10338John OwnbeyCleveland, TN164462
1042Josh PeacockDover, FL164462
105721Joe KumpLake Helen, FL64462
1062Adam RaySmithland, KY162464
10715Shane StephensArlington, TN162464
10842Jake TraylorLagrange, GA160466
10914Logan WallsJunction City, KY160466
110Sawyer CriglerAlton, MO158468
111Mikey KopkaAstor, FL158468
1121ALevi AshbyCumberland Furnace, TN158468
11344XAustin AndersonCedar Hill, TN156470
114Brian SmithBarbourville, KY154472
11525Donnie ChappellSt. Augustine, FL152474
116Dillon TidmoreGadsen, AL150476
11700Richie StephensPhenix City, AL150476
1182Terry PooreSeymour, TN48478
1197Jason FitzgeraldMiddleburg, FL46480
120Steven StrattonSt. Augustine, FL44482
121John Bledsoe44482
122Dustin CarterPort Orange, FL42484
123Ronnie Martin JrBuena Vista, VA42484
124Tyler MillwoodKingston, GA40486
12516Tom EgnerHinesville, GA40486
12673Larry FitzsimmonsEast Bethel, MN40486
127Tim RyanMiami, FL38488
1287JRJesse BrownSeffner, FL38488
12986CChase CollinsJacksonville, FL36490
13080Ben ScottDelmar, DE36490
131Cody SasherFlorence, KY34492
132Ronnie SissneyForest, VA34492
13308Joey LoveLaPlata, MD32494
1349Jimmy WaldropSeffner, FL130496
135G6Samuel BryantFarfield, VA30496
136Ryan KingAnniston, AL25501
137Victor Turner Jr.Pell City, AL25501
138Dan CoxOdenville, AL25501
1391Ty EllisCovington, GA25501
14044Curtis ClineDouglasville, GA25501
141Mike WeedFranklin, GA25501
14250Ty RobertsBirmingham, AL25501
14322PJeremy PatePensacola, FL25501
1445Mike CombsOdenville, AL25501
145M77Morgen LambertBooneville, MS25501
146Bobby ArnoldNewnan, GA25501
147S53Sterling FreemanPell City, AL25501
148Mike BargoCorbin, KY25501
149Ryan RayMableton, GA25501
15026Tanner CobbPlant City, FL10526
15146Doug HortonRuskin, FL10526
15211Cruz SkinnerOxford, AL0526
153GB9Brian WomackHometown, GA0526
154Matthew SmithGray, KY0526
155Dale MooreReidsville, NC0526
15611Ken EllefsonFort Myers, FL0526
157388Jackson HiseOcala, FL0526
1583KKyle Van SickleJacksonville, FL0526
159Joshua KunstbeckDeland, FL0526
160Chub GunterUnion Grove, NC0526
16129SCameron SaundersLake City, FL0526
162Robert GastDeland, FL0526
163Jonathan ThomasDade City, FL0526
164Winky Mcgeepilot mountain, NC0526
165Dalton JacobsReidsville, NC0526
166Dan BreuerTroutman, NC0526
16733Jeff MathewsBrandon, FL0526
1685Johnny CollinsHilliard, FL0526
16928Mark EvansAlva, FL0526
170Ryan AdamsMadison Heights, VA0526
171Brandon DockeryGastonia, NC0526
172Billy GlissonSt. Augustine, FL0526
1734RRandy ThomasDover, FL0526
17417Jeremy CreechRichmond, IN0526