Headlines

<<>>
East Bay Raceway Park1/28/2023CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/28/2023CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/27/2023CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/27/2023CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/26/2023CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/26/2023CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
Talladega Short Track1/7/2023CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Talladega Short Track1/7/2023CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Talladega Short Track1/7/2023CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
Needmore Speedway11/19/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 1/28/2023
Full Points

Points

Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series Schedule - 2022

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 11/19/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129WJason WelshanMaryville, TN4515191624-
266Jake KnowlesRome, GA49191490134
387Jake RaineyHiram, GA148191460164
422Jimmy ThomasPhenix City, AL2910161350274
578Matthew Brocato (R)Muscle Shoals, AL11191294330
61Jason MarkewitzKillen, AL13161054570
722PJeremy PatePensacola, FL13938686
824Tanner CollinsFranklin, GA1313916708
984Randall BeckwithKilmichael, MS1249736888
1088DDalton DowdyMadison, AL6680944
1110CCody OvertonEvans, GA159664960
125Mark WhitenerMiddleburg, FL25676141010
1312PHunter PeacockMacon, GA15555721052
146HClay HarrisJupiter, FL4455601064
1531Tyler MillwoodKingston, GA2475221102
1618BMark FleischerYulee, FL74681156
1705T.J. BrittainCentre, AL1464541170
1810Joseph JoinerMilton, FL24443881236
1923Cory HedgecockLoudon, TN4443721252
2017Matt HendersonLoudon, TN1253611263
2128Henry CarterKite, GA11233581266
2214JRTrey MillsSt. Augustine, FL1343581266
23515David MarkhamLive Oak, FL143561268
2422BJonah BozemanMoultrie, GA1243461278
2510Ty GilesNorman Park, GA143381286
2667Jadon FrameWinchester, TN1143261298
2700Russell Brown JrValdosta, GA11333251299
2817Adam GauldinTalladega, AL1153241300
2939SZach SheltonTemple, GA53241300
303Jeff Helms243011323
311SMitchell StanleyChatsworth, GA142871337
325JRonnie JohnsonChattanooga, TN12332821342
335Mike CombsOdenville, AL42801344
34116Cameron WeaverCrossville, TN1232781346
3526Jimmy SharpeVidalia, GA22771347
3633Colton LeyendeckerHolt, FL232741350
3721Mario GreshamRome, GA132741350
38388Jackson HiseOcala, FL32721352
393Luke BennettEthel, LA132671357
403XMaddux MullinaxBirmingham, AL22581366
4101HAustin HortonWhitesburg, GA12232521372
42M2Caden MullinaxBirmingham, AL12421382
43118David Showers JrSt. Augustine, FL132411383
441HTFJesse EnterkinMilton, FL22321392
4524MGreg MartinOliver Springs, TN1232301394
4667BCody BallardEstill Springs, TN132281396
4722SJeremy SteeleYork, SC2222261398
48615Colton TrouilleLake Park, GA232241400
496Dillon BrownGaffney, SC1132221402
5014LPLogan Palmer2222171407
511ETy EllisCovington, GA222171407
5217GNevin GaineyFt. White, FL32161408
53H17Steven Holcomb122141410
5473Ashley NewmanRipley, TN2222121412
5505David WhitenerMiddleburg, FL32101414
5645Kyle McMahonMt Vernon, IL32051419
57485Tony LindseyKeithville, LA32041420
5846Bryson MitchellRusselville, AL32021422
597Jason FitzgeraldMiddleburg, FL31961428
6018XMichael PageDouglasville, GA12221921432
6110Ryan CranePanama City, FL21881436
6244Jeff BaggettHahira, GA21881436
632Trynt LloydJacksonville, FL2221861438
6419MDoug Van Den BrinkCornelius, NC1111861438
6571Cody HaskinsMarietta, GA2221841440
6611Cruz SkinnerOxford, AL1121841440
6719KKam BoydBlackshear, GA121821442
689Chase ElliottDawsonville, GA131801444
6981BJoseph BrownPine Mountain Valley, GA1221781446
70C6Oakley JohnsHohenwald, TN231741450
7181Bud ChanceyYulee, FL121681456
72S53Sterling FreemanPell City, AL11651459
739Zach SiseKnoxville, TN121641460
7424Steven JerniganMilton, FL121631461
7522CHayden CardwellKnoxville, TN121621462
7611SAllen StyckAmericus, GA1121601464
7774Jason GarverStarke, FL111601464
78S4Seth McCormackMuscle Shoals, AL12231581466
795RLucas RuarkSuwanee, GA121581466
8085Jason HiettOxford, AL121581466
8188HJake HerrellVilla Rica, GA121561468
8229Rusty BallengerSeymour, TN1121501474
83B1Braxtin BarberValley, AL121461478
84G2GJordan YawnEden, GA21461478
8514Wil HerringtonHawkinsville, GA21461478
86721Joe KumpLake Helen, FL11421482
8714Haiden CowanRincon, GA21361488
8891Colby DardaLagrange, GA21341490
8915Shane StephensArlington, TN121321492
9057Josh AdkinsTalladega, AL11321492
9138Chris LovettBrunswick, GA121301494
9264Braden MitchellRussellville, AL21301494
9371Bo AllenBryceville, FL11281496
9405John BakerNorman Park, GA21261498
9544Rhett CarterBlackshear, GA21241500
9614LPLogan PalmerAcworth, GA1111201504
97G4Shane RinerGuyton, GA21201504
983KKyle Van SickleJacksonville, FL1201504
9920Owen OsteenWoodruff, SC11161508
10018Michael LloydJacksonville, FL111141510
1011BJ RobinsonBossier City, LA11141510
102F97Red FarmerHueytown, AL1101514
10310CRonnie CooperMcKenzie, TN111091515
1049Pratt CooperNorman Park, GA21081516
1055Corey NorthHampton, GA11081516
10654Tim DixonAdel, GA111051519
10710Rodney WingMeridian, MS11041520
10829SCameron SaundersLake City, FL21001524
10927Garrett LloydJacksonville, FL21001524
11038Garrett MosleyLawtey, FL2981526
1116BKyle BridgesMoultrie, GA1981526
112121Pearson WilliamsDublin, GA111961528
11392Joseph Brown111961528
11415Marty MasseyDouglasville, GA1961528
11518Matt CooperMcKenzie, TN111941530
1167WRicky WeissHeadingley, MB111941530
11720BKyle BronsonBrandon, FL111941530
11888Shane PaytonNewnan, GA1941530
119G4Tyler SandersDublin, GA111921532
12057Josh AdkinsTalladega, AL111901534
12151Mack McCarterGatlinburg, TN111901534
12299Terry Smith901534
1237WJ.C. WallerAtoka, TN11881536
124148Booger BrooksChickamauga, GA11881536
12515Clayton StuckeyShreveport, LA1881536
12655Cody StevensCrawfordville, FL1881536
1271JJT SeawrightFort Payne, AL11861538
1281JSam SeawrightFort Payne, AL11861538
12971KJim RogersStatesboro, GA1861538
13011Stacy RobertsSylvester, GA1851539
1317Heath AlveyDandridge, TN11841540
13298Matt DooleyBrooks, GA11841540
13327Kyle StricklerMooresville, NC11841540
13417KKyler HaygoodDouglasville, GA1841540
1357Clint Nichols11821542
13612Ashton WingerSenoia, GA11821542
137B17Brandon BallTexarkana, TX1821542
138515David Markham JrLive Oak, FL1821542
13940Tina JohnsonSenoia, GA1821542
14020MCody MartinChristiana, TN1811543
14107Jason CardwellKnoxville, TN11801544
142J39Jimmy ElliottCleveland, TN11801544
1431NJordy NipperGray, GA11801544
14439Brandon WellsGlen St Mary, FL1801544
14520Devin StuartBlue Ridge, GA1801544
14644Curtis ClineDouglasville, GA801544
14773Trevor SiseKnoxville, TN1781546
14887Walker ArthurForest, VA1781546
14954Wiley McDanielByron, GA1781546
15020KNick KirkusYulee, FL781546
15103Tanner CobbPlant City, FL1741550
1521Bryant MarshCorinth, MS1721552
15344John Ruggiero JrLincolnton, NC1701554
15466kDylan KnowlesLanett, AL1701554
15585Mitch Thornton1701554
15603WMorrie WestYulee, FL701554
157B44Grayson BrewerLawrenceburg, TN12681556
15834Bo GordonMerigold, MS1681556
15911Chase BakerLagrange, GA1681556
1609Ches ChesterTwin City, GA1681556
161144Justin JacobsTuscumbia, AL1661558
16286CChase CollinsJacksonville, FL661558
16300Dalton PolstonDouglasville, GA1641560
16451Tyler BurnettEros, LA1641560
165K8Kerry KingDelmar, DE1641560
166131Matt HerlongValrico, FL641560
16717CJamie MauriceForsyth, GA641560
16821Ryan ColbyChatham, MS1621562
16935Dustin HarrisMt. Pleasant, TN1621562
17016Corey PoseyPETERSBURG, TN1621562
17125Donnie ChappellSt. Augustine, FL621562
17232William BlankenshipMcminnville, TN1601564
1732SKyle ShawMillport, AL1601564
1749Nick JohnsonAlachua, FL601564
175K5David KayLincoln, AL601564
17613Lamar HaygoodDouglasville, GA601564
1778Wayne Harbin601564
17866Jody KnowlesTyrone, GA601564
1791ARyan RayMableton, GA601564
18016Wyatt GaineyFt White, FL601564
1816JRParker MartinMiledgeville, GA601564
1829Simon HaynesOxford, AL601564
18351Chad TutenBlackshear, GA601564
18433CCody ChismAmory, MS1581566
18524Phillip ThompsonKnoxville, TN1561568
186412Ben HulseyPhil Campbell, AL1561568
18715Tim BushaSardis CIty, AL1561568
1881Dylan BrowningJacksonville, FL1561568
1893Heath CarrAshland, AL551569
1904Trey DavisAlma, GA551569
19160MRoger MartinMONTICELLA, AR1541570
19207BBaily CardwellStrawberry Plains, TN1541570
19322Chase WallsDecherd, TN1541570
1945CJonathan ChapmanOdenville, AL1541570
19533BBailey CallahanWeir, MS1541570
19650Skylar MarlarKnoxville, TN1521572
19719BLandon BagbyTemple, GA1521572
1987Troy DixonTemple, GA1501574
1997TTyler PriceGreenback, TN1501574
200711Morgan AlexanderLocust Grove, GA1501574
20126JRJimmy Sharpe JrLyons, GA1501574
20201GRonnie GrahamRICHTON, MS501574
20326Dylan MorganWhite Pine, TN481576
2042Terry PooreSeymour, TN461578
2058JJacob OwensNorth Vernon, IN441580
20633Jeff MathewsBrandon, FL441580
2073Greg WelchSardis, TN421582
2082Michael BlandDandridge, TN421582
20920DBrad DyerMohawk, TN421582
21032Tyler SmithKingsport, TN401584
2118Chris ChandlerWeaverville, NC381586
21210BBradley LewellingSeymour, TN361588
21330Steven Stratton JRSt. Augustine, FL361588
2145Curtis ThomasSouth Knoxville, TN341590
21567Garret StewartFruitland Park, FL341590
2165Johnny CollinsJacksonville, FL321592
217C66Donald JohnsSummertown, TN1301594
21817Richard FerryMacClenny, FL301594
21926Adam BedenbaughLake City, FL301594
22026CClay BedenbaughLake City, FL301594
2214HCory HowardFort White, FL301594
22225Josh HussFlomaton, AL301594
22302WJC WilsonMilton, FL301594
22430Bryan DeeseOxford, AL301594
22586Jacob CheathamPonce de Leon, FL301594
22629Mike WeedFranklin, GA301594
2274Dusty JonesLagrange, GA301594
22814EDavid EubanksPowder Springs, GA301594
22922SDustin SmithSenoia, GA301594
23021Ivedent LloydOcala, FL301594
23107David CleggBunnell, FL301594
23220Cole GodownsLouisville, GA301594
233127Austin YarbroughLittle River, SC301594
23477Treveor McKinleyLawtey, FL301594
23511Quentin SteedleyHigh Springs, FL301594
23605RCarson RuarkSuwanee, GA301594
23711John HarrisonNicholson, GA301594
23822HJesse Hughes301594
239T1Todd MorrowLAFAYETTE, AL301594
24083Kyle CochranCanton, GA301594
241F36Cale FinleyATHENS, AL301594
2425CDustin CarterDecatur, GA301594
2437YHardy Youmans 111Hardeeville, SC301594
24451ALarry AndersonJacksonville, FL301594
24552Cody KarlGulfport, MS301594
24642Steven Stratton SrEast Palatka, FL301594
24711MRiley SheedyFrench Camp, MS301594
24824Jake ElamSenatobia, MS301594
2493TSeth TraweekWest Monroe, LA301594
250818Hayden CliburnStar, MS301594
2518Landon CliburnStar, MS301594
2522TChad ThrashMeridian, MS301594
25372SSteve RussellPontotoc, MS301594
2547CDillon CrimEastaboga, AL301594
255127Josh ParkersonFrench Camp, MS301594
25671DPHIL DEANStewart, MS301594
25733SLogan StykeHoover, AL301594
258J8Bobby JordanMcCarley, MS251599
25924ZZane FerrellHermitage, AR251599
26025Robbie StarnesBaytown, TX251599
261C12Clayton KilgoreGreenville, MS251599
2623Anthony AndrewsSidon, MS251599
26326Bubba PollardSenoia, GA251599
264X75Dan CoxOdenville, AL251599
265C4Cole SmarttFayetteville, TN251599
266311Ken MonahanLakeland, FL251599
26786Jake CheathamFreeport, FL251599
268201Skip PannellThomasville, GA251599
26963Jeremy GreenwayLuray, TN1101624
27017JRTyler WoodHohenwald, TN101624
271W7Greg WilhiteMoulton, AL101624
27217Blake RayRussellville, AL101624
27373Evan EllisPlantersville, MS01624
2747CLance CarrollBastrop, LA01624
27541Derike BennettJacksonville, FL01624
2769CJeff ChoquetteLoxahatchee, FL01624
277B00Josh HenryNewport, TN01624
2787Matthew SmithGray, KY01624
27918Ricky GreeneNewton, NC01624
28089Brandon MillerMaryville, TN01624
28186Kody JettMiddleburg, FL01624
28217RBrad SkinnerSpringhill, TN01624
28315Jason WilliamsScottsboro, AL01624
2845WBubba WhitenerMiddleburg, FL01624
285169Thomas TatumLawtey, FL01624
2864Rye FaulkDublin, GA01624
28700CRobbie CowartSavannah, GA01624
2889Dan SchlieperOak Creek, WI01624
289M77Morgen LambertBooneville, MS01624
290147Hunter CarrollColumbus, MS01624
29133Jimmy CliburnStar, MS01624