Headlines

<<>>
Needmore Speedway5/14/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Talladega Short Track4/23/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Talladega Short Track4/23/2022CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Talladega Short Track4/22/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Talladega Short Track4/22/2022CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Greenville Speedway4/9/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Clarksville Speedway3/5/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 5/14/2022
Full Points

Points

Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series Schedule - 2022

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 5/14/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Jimmy ThomasPhenix City, AL1444376-
287Jake RaineyHiram, GA123434630
384Randall BeckwithKilmichael, MS112433640
401Jason WelshanMaryville, TN3432254
578Matthew BrocatoMuscle Shoals, AL11430670
666Jake KnowlesRome, GA12430472
724Tanner CollinsFranklin, GA12430076
839Zach SheltonTemple, GA428096
91Jason MarkewitzKillen, AL14258118
1022PJeremy PatePensacola, FL4252124
115Mike CombsOdenville, AL4250126
1245Kyle McMahonMt Vernon, IL3205171
133Luke BennettEthel, LA12189187
14Greg MartinOliver Springs, TN122180196
1597Cody OvertonEvans, GA22164212
1617Adam GauldinTalladega, AL112162214
1726Jimmy SharpeVidalia, GA2157219
1811Cruz SkinnerOxford, AL112154222
19B1Braxtin BarberValley, AL12146230
2005T.J. BrittainCentre, AL12132244
21Chase ElliottDawsonville, GA12130246
2264Braden MitchellRussellville, AL2130246
2346Bryson MitchellRusselville, AL2126250
24Logan Palmer111121255
2517Matt HendersonLoudon, TN111115261
263XMaddux MullinaxBirmingham, AL2108268
271Ty EllisCovington, GA11105271
2828Henry CarterKite, GA1111100276
2988FDalton DowdyMadison, AL100276
306HClay HarrisJupiter, FL11196280
3118Matt CooperMcKenzie, TN11194282
322Trynt LloydJacksonville, FL11194282
33Josh AdkinsTalladega, AL11190286
347WJ.C. WallerAtoka, TN1188288
35116Cameron WeaverCrossville, TN1188288
3622BJonah BozemanMoultrie, GA1186290
373Jeff Helms183293
3820MCody MartinChristiana, TN181295
3915Shane StephensArlington, TN1180296
4033Colton LeyendeckerHolt, FL176300
4124Steven JerniganMilton, FL175301
42MItchell StanleyChatsworth, GA175301
43S53Sterling FreemanPell City, AL175301
44Josh AdkinsTalladega, AL172304
4510Ryan CranePanama City, FL172304
465DDavid WhitenerMiddleburg, FL170306
4734Bo GordonMerigold, MS168308
486Kyle BridgesMoultrie, GA168308
491BJ RobinsonBossier City, LA166310
5016Nevin GaineyFt. White, FL166310
51Dalton PolstonDouglasville, GA164312
5221Ryan ColbyChatham, MS162314
53485Tony LindseyKeithville, LA158318
545BJohn BakerNorman Park, GA158318
5515Clayton StuckeyShreveport, LA156320
5671KJim RogersStatesboro, GA156320
5760MRoger MartinMONTICELLA, AR154322
5810Ty GilesNorman Park, GA154322
59B17Brandon BallTexarkana, TX152324
60515David Markham JrLive Oak, FL152324
617Troy DixonTemple, GA150326
62F97Red FarmerHueytown, AL50326
63Ronnie GrahamRICHTON, MS50326
6444Curtis ClineDouglasville, GA50326
65M2Caden MullinaxBirmingham, AL50326
66J8Bobby JordanMcCarley, MS25351
6724ZZane FerrellHermitage, AR25351
6810CRonnie CooperMcKenzie, TN25351
6925Robbie StarnesBaytown, TX25351
70C12Clayton KilgoreGreenville, MS25351
713Anthony AndrewsSidon, MS25351
7226Bubba PollardSenoia, GA25351
73Dan CoxOdenville, AL25351
74C4Cole SmarttFayetteville, TN25351
753Heath CarrAshland, AL25351
76118David Showers JrSt. Augustine, FL25351
77311Ken MonahanLakeland, FL25351
7886Jake CheathamFreeport, FL25351
79201Skip PannellThomasville, GA25351
8000Russell Brown Jr.Valdosta, GA25351
814Trey DavisAlma, GA25351
8211Stacy RobertsSylvester, GA25351
8354Tim DixonDublin, GA25351
8473Evan EllisPlantersville, MS0376
857CLance CarrollBastrop, LA0376