Headlines

<<>>
Needmore Speedway9/24/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway9/17/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway9/17/2022CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Senoia Raceway8/20/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Golden Isles Speedway7/23/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Senoia Raceway7/16/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 6/25/2022
Full Points

Points

Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series Schedule - 2022

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
101Jason WelshanMaryville, TN4412131154-
287Jake RaineyHiram, GA147131036118
366Jake KnowlesRome, GA46131032122
478Matthew BrocatoMuscle Shoals, AL1113904250
51Jason MarkewitzKillen, AL1313888266
624Tanner CollinsFranklin, GA1312828326
722Jimmy ThomasPhenix City, AL15610824330
822PJeremy PatePensacola, FL11792362
984Randall BeckwithKilmichael, MS1137590564
1088DDalton DowdyMadison, AL5524630
116HClay HarrisJupiter, FL333348806
1297Cody OvertonEvans, GA144346808
1339SZach SheltonTemple, GA5324830
1428Henry CarterKite, GA1123320834
1505T.J. BrittainCentre, AL134308846
165MMark WhitenerMiddleburg, FL1333286868
1731Tyler MillwoodKingston, GA124284870
1826Jimmy SharpeVidalia, GA2277877
193Luke BennettEthel, LA13267887
2001HAustin HortonWhitesburg, GA1223252902
215Mike CombsOdenville, AL4250904
2212PHunter PeacockMacon, GA1222242912
2324MGreg MartinOliver Springs, TN123230924
2417Adam GauldinTalladega, AL113224930
25Logan Palmer222217937
261ETy EllisCovington, GA22217937
2722BJonah BozemanMoultrie, GA122208946
2845Kyle McMahonMt Vernon, IL3205949
2917Matt HendersonLoudon, TN122201953
302Trynt LloydJacksonville, FL222186968
3171Cody HaskinsMarietta, GA222184970
32116Cameron WeaverCrossville, TN122184970
3373Ashley NewmanRipley, TN222182972
34Chase ElliottDawsonville, GA13180974
35515David MarkhamLive Oak, FL12178976
36118David Showers JrSt. Augustine, FL12175979
3718BMark FleischerYulee, FL3172982
38615Colton TrouilleLake Park, GA22170984
393XMaddux MullinaxBirmingham, AL2168986
403Jeff Helms12167987
4116Nevin GaineyFt. White, FL2166988
4224Steven JerniganMilton, FL12163991
4333Colton LeyendeckerHolt, FL12160994
44S4Seth McCormackMuscle Shoals, AL1223158996
455DDavid WhitenerMiddleburg, FL2158996
4688HJake HerrellVilla Rica, GA12156998
4700Russell Brown JrValdosta, GA1111155999
4811Cruz SkinnerOxford, AL1121541000
4910Ty GilesNorman Park, GA21521002
50M2Caden MullinaxBirmingham, AL11521002
5129Rusty BallengerSeymour, TN1121501004
52B1Braxtin BarberValley, AL121461008
5310Ryan CranePanama City, FL21461008
54MItchell StanleyChatsworth, GA21431011
5522SJeremy SteeleYork, SC1111361018
5614Haiden CowanRincon, GA21361018
5791Colby DardaLagrange, GA21341020
581HTFJesse EnterkinMilton, FL21321022
5957Josh AdkinsTalladega, AL11321022
6064Braden MitchellRussellville, AL21301024
61485Tony LindseyKeithville, LA21281026
6219MDoug Van Den BrinkCornelius, NC1111261028
6346Bryson MitchellRusselville, AL21261028
6467Jadon FrameWinchester, TN21261028
6514LPLogan PalmerAcworth, GA1111201034
66388Jackson HiseOcala, FL11181036
6714JRTrey MillsSt. Augustine, FL111101044
6810CRonnie CooperMcKenzie, TN111091045
695Corey NorthHampton, GA11081046
7054Tim DixonAdel, GA111051049
71S53Sterling FreemanPell City, AL11051049
726BKyle BridgesMoultrie, GA1981056
7310Joseph JoinerMilton, FL111961058
74121Pearson WilliamsDublin, GA111961058
7592Joseph Brown111961058
7615Marty MasseyDouglasville, GA1961058
7718Matt CooperMcKenzie, TN111941060
787WRicky WeissHeadingley, MB111941060
7911SAllen StyckAmericus, GA111941060
8088Shane PaytonNewnan, GA1941060
8123Cory HedgecockLoudon, TN111921062
8221Mario GreshamRome, GA1921062
83Josh AdkinsTalladega, AL111901064
8451Mack McCarterGatlinburg, TN111901064
85C6Oakley JohnsHohenwald, TN12881066
867WJ.C. WallerAtoka, TN11881066
8781Bud ChanceyYulee, FL11881066
88148Booger BrooksChickamauga, GA11881066
895RLucas RuarkSuwanee, GA11881066
9067BCody BallardEstill Springs, TN11881066
91H17Steven Holcomb11861068
92JT SeawrightFort Payne, AL11861068
9371KJim RogersStatesboro, GA1861068
9474Jason GarverStarke, FL11841070
957Heath AlveyDandridge, TN11841070
9698Matt DooleyBrooks, GA11841070
9717KKyler HaygoodDouglasville, GA1841070
987Clint Nichols11821072
99515David Markham JrLive Oak, FL1821072
10040Tina JohnsonSenoia, GA1821072
10120MCody MartinChristiana, TN1811073
10215Shane StephensArlington, TN11801074
10307Jason CardwellKnoxville, TN11801074
104J39Jimmy ElliottCleveland, TN11801074
10538Chris LovettBrunswick, GA11801074
10639Brandon WellsGlen St Mary, FL1801074
10720Devin StuartBlue Ridge, GA1801074
10844Curtis ClineDouglasville, GA801074
10973Trevor SiseKnoxville, TN1781076
1107Jason FitzgeraldMiddleburg, FL1761078
1119Zach SiseKnoxville, TN1761078
11207CHayden CardwellKnoxville, TN1741080
11303Tanner CobbPlant City, FL1741080
11416Owen OsteenWoodruff, SC1741080
11544John Ruggiero JrLincolnton, NC1701084
11666kDylan KnowlesLanett, AL1701084
117G2GJordan YawnEden, GA1701084
11885Mitch Thornton1701084
11944Jeff BaggettHahira, GA1701084
120B44Grayson BrewerLawrenceburg, TN12681086
12134Bo GordonMerigold, MS1681086
122Chase BakerLagrange, GA1681086
1239Ches ChesterTwin City, GA1681086
1241BJ RobinsonBossier City, LA1661088
125Justin JacobsTuscumbia, AL1661088
126Dalton PolstonDouglasville, GA1641090
12744Rhett CarterBlackshear, GA1641090
12821Ryan ColbyChatham, MS1621092
12935Dustin HarrisMt. Pleasant, TN1621092
130Corey PoseyPETERSBURG, TN1621092
131G4Shane RinerGuyton, GA1621092
13232William BlankenshipMcminnville, TN1601094
133721Joe KumpLake Helen, FL601094
1343KKyle Van SickleJacksonville, FL601094
135K5David KayLincoln, AL601094
13613Lamar HaygoodDouglasville, GA601094
1378Wayne Harbin601094
13866Jody KnowlesTyrone, GA601094
1391ARyan RayMableton, GA601094
1405BJohn BakerNorman Park, GA1581096
1419Pratt CooperNorman Park, GA1581096
14215Clayton StuckeyShreveport, LA1561098
14324Phillip ThompsonKnoxville, TN1561098
144412Ben HulseyPhil Campbell, AL1561098
14515Tim Busha1561098
1464Trey DavisAlma, GA551099
14760MRoger MartinMONTICELLA, AR1541100
14807BBaily CardwellStrawberry Plains, TN1541100
14922Chase WallsDecherd, TN1541100
150B17Brandon BallTexarkana, TX1521102
1516Dillon BrownGaffney, SC1521102
15271Bo AllenBryceville, FL1521102
15350Skylar MarlarKnoxville, TN1521102
15419BLandon Bagby1521102
1557Troy DixonTemple, GA1501104
15629SCameron SaundersLake City, FL1501104
1577TTyler PriceGreenback, TN1501104
15827Garrett LloydJacksonville, FL1501104
159F97Red FarmerHueytown, AL501104
160Ronnie GrahamRICHTON, MS501104
16138Garrett MosleyLawtey, FL1481106
16226Dylan MorganWhite Pine, TN481106
1632Terry PooreSeymour, TN461108
1648JJacob OwensNorth Vernon, IN441110
1653Greg WelchSardis, TN421112
1662Michael BlandDandridge, TN421112
16732Tyler SmithKingsport, TN401114
1688Chris ChandlerWeaverville, NC381116
16910BBradley LewellingSeymour, TN361118
1705Curtis ThomasSouth Knoxville, TN341120
17186CChase CollinsJacksonville, FL301124
17217Richard FerryMacClenny, FL301124
17326Adam BedenbaughLake City, FL301124
17426CClay BedenbaughLake City, FL301124
1759Nick JohnsonAlachua, FL301124
176131Matt HerlongValrico, FL301124
17725Donnie ChappellSt. Augustine, FL301124
1784HCory HowardFort White, FL301124
17925Josh HussFlomaton, AL301124
18002WJC WilsonMilton, FL301124
181Bryan DeeseOxford, AL301124
182Jacob CheathamPonce de Leon, FL301124
18310Rodney WingMeridian, MS301124
184Terry Smith301124
18529Mike WeedFranklin, GA301124
1864Dusty JonesLagrange, GA301124
18714EDavid EubanksPowder Springs, GA301124
18822SDustin SmithSenoia, GA301124
18921Ivedent LloydOcala, FL301124
19003WMorrie WestYulee, FL301124
19107David CleggBunnell, FL301124
19220Cole GodownsLouisville, GA301124
193127Austin YarbroughLittle River, SC301124
19416Wyatt GaineyFt White, FL301124
19577Treveor McKinleyLawtey, FL301124
19620KNick KirkusYulee, FL301124
19711Quentin SteedleyHigh Springs, FL301124
19805RCarson RuarkSuwanee, GA301124
19911John HarrisonNicholson, GA301124
200J8Bobby JordanMcCarley, MS251129
20124ZZane FerrellHermitage, AR251129
20225Robbie StarnesBaytown, TX251129
203C12Clayton KilgoreGreenville, MS251129
2043Anthony AndrewsSidon, MS251129
20526Bubba PollardSenoia, GA251129
206Dan CoxOdenville, AL251129
207C4Cole SmarttFayetteville, TN251129
2083Heath CarrAshland, AL251129
209311Ken MonahanLakeland, FL251129
21086Jake CheathamFreeport, FL251129
211201Skip PannellThomasville, GA251129
21211Stacy RobertsSylvester, GA251129
21363Jeremy GreenwayLuray, TN1101154
21417JRTyler WoodHohenwald, TN101154
215C66Donald JohnsSummertown, TN101154
216W7Greg WilhiteMoulton, AL101154
21717Blake RayRussellville, AL101154
21873Evan EllisPlantersville, MS01154
2197CLance CarrollBastrop, LA01154
22041Derike BennettJacksonville, FL01154
2219CJeff ChoquetteLoxahatchee, FL01154
222B00Josh HenryNewport, TN01154
2237Matthew SmithGray, KY01154
22418Ricky GreeneNewton, NC01154
22589Brandon MillerMaryville, TN01154
22686Kody JettMiddleburg, FL01154
22717RBrad SkinnerSpringhill, TN01154
CrateRacinTV


Newsome Raceway Parts Network


Email Newsletter


Featured Drivers


Willy's Carburetor & Dyno Shop
Knowles Race Parts & Bodies
KRC Power Steering
Cruise With The Champions
Advanced Lasers