Headlines

<<>>
Tazewell Speedway6/21/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Senoia Raceway6/8/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
All-Tech Raceway5/25/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Dixie Speedway4/27/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
I-75 Raceway4/20/2024CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 6/21/2024
Full Points
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 6/21/2024
Full Points
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 2/24/2024
Full Points

Points

E-Z-GO $100,000 Challenge Schedule - 2021

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 11/20/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Mark WhitenerMiddleburg, FL2467636-
201Jason WelshanMaryville, TN45758056
366Jake KnowlesRome, GA137536100
422Jimmy ThomasPhenix City, AL1125400236
500Wil HerringtonHawkinsville, GA2444380256
624Tanner Collins (R)Franklin, GA115372264
715KCody OvertonThomson, GA34314322
840Kyle BronsonBrandon, FL1233276360
922Matt HendersonLenoir City, TN1233276360
102Trynt LloydJacksonville, FL14272364
1110Joseph JoinerMilton, FL233270366
1223Cory HedgecockLoudon, TN233270366
135Mike Combs (R)Odenville, AL3238398
147Troy DixonTemple, GA3230406
1538Garrett MosleyLawtey, FL2211425
1687Jake RaineyPowder Springs, GA3207429
17121Pearson WilliamsDublin, GA13206430
1887Walker ArthurForest, VA2192444
1928Henry CarterKite, GA12190446
2016Cole ExumValdosta, GA112178458
2166kDylan KnowlesLanett, AL12177459
226HClay HarrisJupiter, FL12172464
2333Colton LeyendeckerHolt, FL2172464
2422JBJohn BakerNorman Park, GA12165471
2500Russell Brown JrValdosta, GA112164472
2681BJoseph BrownPine Mountain Valley, GA12162474
2700FCarson FergusonLincolnton, NC112160476
281SJeremy ShawMillport, AL2146490
296Dillon BrownGaffney, SC112144492
3012Johnny CollinsJacksonville, FL2142494
316Kyle BridgesMoultrie, GA2142494
3251Chad TutenBlackshear, GA1132504
337Jason FitzgeraldMiddleburg, FL11126510
34116Cameron WeaverCrossville, TN2126510
3571KJim RogersStatesboro, GA1125511
3692Joseph Brown11124512
3714JRTrey MillsSt. Augustine, FL1124512
3826Jimmy SharpeVidalia, GA115521
3900Richie Stephens (R)Phenix City, AL2108528
4023Ahnna ParkhurstEvans, GA1104532
4118Michael LloydJacksonville, FL1103533
425RLucas RuarkSuwanee, GA1103533
4366KJody KnowlesTyrone, GA2100536
4422BJonah BozemanMoultrie, GA1100536
4551Mack McCarterGatlinburg, TN11196540
4611Spencer HughesMeridian, MS11196540
4723Corey GordonCharlotte, NC11194542
481BJ RobinsonBossier City, LA11194542
492Tyler StevensParagould, AR11192544
5033Jeff MathewsBrandon, FL191545
5118XMichael PageDouglasville, TN11290546
524JJeremy FairclothSawainsboro, GA11190546
5318BJoshua BishopStatesboro, GA11190546
543RRyan Van SickleJacksonville, FL190546
5555Cody StevensCrawfordville, FL190546
561Kevin SittonBaytown, TX1188548
57B17Brandon BallTexarkana, TX188548
58148Booger BrooksChickamauga, GA1186550
597Corey Neil Jr.Bridge City, TX1186550
602Tyler BurgessQuitman, MS1186550
6101HAustin HortonWhitesburg, GA1184552
6225Robbie StarnesBaytown, TX1184552
6310Rodney WingMeridian, MS1184552
6493Benjamin CranfordThomson, GA184552
6508Layton SullivanGaffney, SC1182554
6619Jamie BurfordKeatchie, LA1182554
6730Todd CooneyDes Moines, IA1180556
686JRParker MartinMount Pleasant, TN1180556
696XRob LittonAlexandria, LA1180556
7021Brian RickmanColumbus, MS1180556
711ETy EllisCovington, GA180556
7283Jensen FordJohnson City, TN178558
7399Kyle HardyStephens City, VA178558
741TTony LindseyKeithville, LA178558
7515Tracy Denby JrVidor, TX176560
767TTrever TaylorZellwood, FL174562
7754GGarrett GibsonHaughton, LA174562
7815Clayton StuckeyShreveport, LA172564
793Raymond FolwellRiverview, FL72564
8032BMichael BrownLancaster, SC170566
8144Curtis ClineDouglasville, GA168568
8221David WinslettBossier City, LA168568
83232Jamey BolandCuba, AL168568
8421XBob RobertsonEvans, GA166570
8532Shan SmithDade City, FL166570
864JCTim EavesShreveport, LA166570
871Bryant MarshCorinth, MS166570
883KKyle Van SickleJacksonville, FL166570
89388Jackson HiseOcala, FL66570
902JRTim Eaves Jr.Mooringsport, LA164572
916PJose PargaNew Berlin, IL164572
925DDavid WhitenerMiddleburg, FL164572
93K37Drew KennedySunbright, TN162574
9414Braeden DillingerDawson, PA162574
9524GGarren LindseyKeithville, LA162574
96327Jamie TollisonKosciusko, MS162574
972Dennis FranklinGaffney, SC160576
989Randy WeaverCrossville, TN160576
9911CJeff ChanlerMinden, LA160576
10073Evan EllisPlantersville, MS160576
10139SZach SheltonTemple, GA60576
1027ACorey AlmondAppomattox, VA158578
103J39Jimmy ElliottCleveland, TN158578
1049Pratt CooperNorman Park, GA158578
10510Garrett SmithMadison, GA156580
1067Rhett StarnesMont Belview, TX156580
1071NJordy NipperGray, GA156580
108201William GlassMEIGS, GA55581
109515David Markham JrLive Oak, FL55581
11027HLarry HarrodPlains, GA55581
111T8Steve BanalLincolnton, NC152584
11205T.J. BrittainCentre, AL152584
1135CBrad CouchBossier City, LA152584
11413Corey DunnMilledgeville, GA150586
11522SJeremy Steele (R)York, SC150586
11684Randall BeckwithKilmichael, MS150586
11718Matt CooperMcKenzie, TN150586
118C6Oakley JohnsHohenwald, TN150586
11922PJeremy PatePensacola, FL150586
12069XCarder MillerSalem, VA48588
12100RJohn Ruggiero JrLincolnton, NC48588
12255Matt LongConcord, NC46590
1235BBubba WhitenerMiddleburg, FL144592
12472XChase WashingtonHoulka, MS44592
12540Joel CallahanDubuque, IA44592
12680Ben ScottDelmar, DE44592
1279Ches ChesterTwin City, GA142594
12828Jeff ProvinzinoHibbing, MN42594
129131Terry BronsonBalm, FL140596
130N59Chad EvansKnoxville, GA40596
13127Garrett LloydJacksonville, FL40596
13281Bud ChanceyYulee, FL138598
1336HJimmy HalfordAtwood, TN38598
13430Steven Stratton JRSt. Augustine, FL38598
13514Jerry GreenKnoxville, TN38598
13610Ryan CranePanama City, FL136600
1377Jeremy HoltzclawCookeville, TN36600
138515David MarkhamLive Oak, FL36600
13926CVon CaseyRome, GA34602
14032Curtis GloverKnoxville, IA34602
14187Jarrod CareyChattanooga, TN32604
14216Tom EgnerHinesville, GA32604
143301Shawn CooneyBondurant, IA32604
14440Cody SmithHolt, FL30606
145007Dusty SparkmanMicanopy, FL30606
14611Daniel DialLawrenceburg, KY30606
1479Jimmy WaldropSeffner, FL30606
14895Brandon WilliamsCrossville, TN30606
1494Trey Davies30606
1504Kale GreenPelion, SC30606
15100JNicholas JamesAiken, SC30606
15228VBilly VaughanEdgefield, SC30606
15311John HarrisonNicholson, GA30606
15448Tony TerryPelion, SC30606
15511Stacey RobertsSylvester, GA30606
15646Doug HortonRuskin, FL30606
157203Brandon DewittMorvan, GA30606
15824Steven JerniganMilton, FL30606
1594Samual FaulkDublin, GA30606
160M96Marty LunsfordNewnan, GA30606
16197BGarrett BallingtonMoultrie, GA30606
16252Ryan CarterBlackshear, GA30606
16325Hunter CarterBlackshear, GA30606
16445TTom FiebelkornLehigh Acres, FL30606
16534Bo GordonMerigold, MS30606
166147Hunter CarrollColumbus, MS30606
16729Dillon TidmoreGadsden, AL30606
16825Steven HowellByhalia, MS30606
169127Josh ParkersonMillspring, MS30606
17033Cody ChismAmory, MS30606
17124Jake ElamSenatobia, MS30606
17219MDoug Van Den BrinkCornelius, NC30606
173118David Showers JrSt. Augustine, FL30606
17497MRobert MooreIuka, MS30606
1751Jason MarkewitzKillen, AL30606
17611MRiley SheedyFrench Camp, MS30606
17732Blake BonnerBankston, AL30606
17871DPhil DeanStewart, MS30606
17972Steve RussellBelden, MS30606
18017JRTyler WoodHohenwald, TN30606
18155Ryan KingAnniston, AL30606
18210CRonnie CooperMcKenzie, TN30606
1832.0Eric MazingoToxey, AL30606
184H17Steven HolcombSante Fe, TN30606
18578Matthew BrocatoMuscle Shoals, AL30606
18617Jarret StuckeyShreveport, LA30606
187D52Brad BaseyAugusta, GA25611
18871Cody HaskinsMarietta, GA25611
18926JRJimmy Sharpe JrLyons, GA25611
1905KKen LimrickWarner Robins, GA25611
19138Chris LovettBrunswick, GA25611
192615Colton TrouilleLake Park, GA25611
1939RBarron PrinceHaughton, LA25611
194151Jim SpurlockArcadia, LA25611
1951MWaylon MorrisBenville, LA25611
19644Rhett CarterBlackshear, GA25611
1974Trey DavisAlma, GA25611
19844DChris DavisAdel, GA25611
199K8Kerry KingDelmar, DE25611
2002Garrett BullingtonLeesburg, GA25611
20135Tristan SealyMoultrie, GA25611
20220Cole GodownsLouisville, GA0636
2036CEric CooperBrownwell, SC0636
20427Ben Faircloth0636
205B4Brandon CarpenterGrovetown, GA0636
20691Colby DardaLagrange, GA0636
207GB9Brian WomackVilla Rica, GA0636
20842Jake TraylorLagrange, GA0636
20902WJC WilsonMilton, FL0636
21091Seth LukeTheriot, LA0636
211K5David KayLincoln, AL0636
212C4Cole SmarttFayetteville, TN0636
21320Michael SheasbyHattiesburg, MS0636
21422FAustin FranklinMontevallo, AL0636
21510GTy GilesMoultrie, GA0636