Headlines

<<>>
Needmore Speedway9/24/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway9/17/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Thunderhill Raceway9/17/2022CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Senoia Raceway8/20/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Golden Isles Speedway7/23/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Senoia Raceway7/16/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 3/5/2022
Full Points
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 6/25/2022
Full Points

Points

E-Z-GO $100,000 Challenge Schedule - 2022

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 6/25/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Jimmy ThomasPhenix City, AL334336-
201Jason WelshanMaryville, TN11343324
384Randall BeckwithKilmichael, MS11243288
487Jake RaineyHiram, GA13432412
566Jake KnowlesRome, GA12430036
678Matthew BrocatoMuscle Shoals, AL11428254
71Jason MarkewitzKillen, AL1427264
824Tanner CollinsFranklin, GA425878
922PJeremy PatePensacola, FL3234102
106HClay HarrisJupiter, FL222228108
1128Henry CarterKite, GA1112208128
1239SZach SheltonTemple, GA3196140
13116Cameron WeaverCrossville, TN122184152
1416Nevin GaineyFt. White, FL2166170
1597Cody OvertonEvans, GA22164172
1626Jimmy SharpeVidalia, GA2162174
1712PHunter PeacockMacon, GA1111148188
1822SJeremy SteeleYork, SC111136200
19485Tony LindseyKeithville, LA2128208
205Mike CombsOdenville, AL2128208
2117Matt HendersonLoudon, TN11111225
225DDavid WhitenerMiddleburg, FL1100236
236BKyle BridgesMoultrie, GA198238
2418Matt CooperMcKenzie, TN11194242
252Trynt LloydJacksonville, FL11194242
265MMark WhitenerMiddleburg, FL11194242
277WRicky WeissHeadingley, MB11194242
2823Cory HedgecockLoudon, TN11192244
2951Mack McCarterGatlinburg, TN11190246
3045Kyle McMahonMt Vernon, IL189247
31118David Showers JrSt. Augustine, FL189247
327WJ.C. WallerAtoka, TN1188248
33615Colton TrouilleLake Park, GA1188248
34148Booger BrooksChickamauga, GA1188248
3522BJonah BozemanMoultrie, GA1186250
3674Jason GarverStarke, FL1184252
377Heath AlveyDandridge, TN1184252
38515David Markham JrLive Oak, FL182254
3915Shane StephensArlington, TN1180256
4014JRTrey MillsSt. Augustine, FL1180256
4107Jason CardwellKnoxville, TN1180256
4288DDalton DowdyMadison, AL80256
4373Trevor SiseKnoxville, TN178258
4433Colton LeyendeckerHolt, FL176260
457Jason FitzgeraldMiddleburg, FL176260
469Zach SiseKnoxville, TN176260
4707CHayden CardwellKnoxville, TN174262
4810Ryan CranePanama City, FL172264
4944John Ruggiero JrLincolnton, NC170266
5034Bo GordonMerigold, MS168268
511BJ RobinsonBossier City, LA166270
5221Ryan ColbyChatham, MS162274
5367Jadon FrameWinchester, TN162274
545BJohn BakerNorman Park, GA158278
55388Jackson HiseOcala, FL158278
5629Rusty BallengerSeymour, TN158278
5715Clayton StuckeyShreveport, LA156280
5871KJim RogersStatesboro, GA156280
5924Phillip ThompsonKnoxville, TN156280
6000Russell Brown JrValdosta, GA55281
6160MRoger MartinMONTICELLA, AR154282
6210Ty GilesNorman Park, GA154282
631HTFJesse EnterkinMilton, FL154282
6407BBaily CardwellStrawberry Plains, TN154282
65B17Brandon BallTexarkana, TX152284
666Dillon BrownGaffney, SC152284
6750Skylar MarlarKnoxville, TN152284
687Troy DixonTemple, GA150286
6929SCameron SaundersLake City, FL150286
707TTyler PriceGreenback, TN150286
7124MGreg MartinOliver Springs, TN150286
72Chase ElliottDawsonville, GA150286
7338Garrett MosleyLawtey, FL148288
7426Dylan MorganWhite Pine, TN48288
7518BMark FleischerYulee, FL146290
762Terry PooreSeymour, TN46290
778JJacob OwensNorth Vernon, IN44292
783Greg WelchSardis, TN42294
792Michael BlandDandridge, TN42294
80515David MarkhamLive Oak, FL40296
8132Tyler SmithKingsport, TN40296
828Chris ChandlerWeaverville, NC38298
8310BBradley LewellingSeymour, TN36300
845Curtis ThomasSouth Knoxville, TN34302
8586CChase CollinsJacksonville, FL30306
8617Richard FerryMacClenny, FL30306
8739Brandon WellsGlen St Mary, FL30306
8826Adam BedenbaughLake City, FL30306
8926CClay BedenbaughLake City, FL30306
9014Haiden CowanRincon, GA30306
919Nick JohnsonAlachua, FL30306
92131Matt HerlongValrico, FL30306
93721Joe KumpLake Helen, FL30306
9425Donnie ChappellSt. Augustine, FL30306
953KKyle Van SickleJacksonville, FL30306
964HCory HowardFort White, FL30306
97J8Bobby JordanMcCarley, MS25311
9824ZZane FerrellHermitage, AR25311
9910CRonnie CooperMcKenzie, TN25311
10025Robbie StarnesBaytown, TX25311
101C12Clayton KilgoreGreenville, MS25311
1023Anthony AndrewsSidon, MS25311
103311Ken MonahanLakeland, FL25311
1043Luke BennettEthel, LA25311
10586Jake CheathamFreeport, FL25311
106201Skip PannellThomasville, GA25311
1074Trey DavisAlma, GA25311
10811Stacy RobertsSylvester, GA25311
10954Tim DixonAdel, GA25311
11073Evan EllisPlantersville, MS0336
1117CLance CarrollBastrop, LA0336
11241Derike BennettJacksonville, FL0336
11381Bud ChanceyYulee, FL0336
1149CJeff ChoquetteLoxahatchee, FL0336
11571Bo AllenBryceville, FL0336
116B00Josh HenryNewport, TN0336
1177Matthew SmithGray, KY0336
118H17Steven Holcomb0336
11918Ricky GreeneNewton, NC0336
12089Brandon MillerMaryville, TN0336
CrateRacinTV


Newsome Raceway Parts Network


Email Newsletter


Featured Drivers


Willy's Carburetor & Dyno Shop
Knowles Race Parts & Bodies
KRC Power Steering
Cruise With The Champions
Advanced Lasers