Headlines

<<>>
East Bay Raceway Park1/28/2023CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/28/2023CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/27/2023CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/27/2023CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/26/2023CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
East Bay Raceway Park1/26/2023CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
Talladega Short Track1/7/2023CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Talladega Short Track1/7/2023CRUSA Late Model Sportsman
Full Results
Talladega Short Track1/7/2023CRUSA Street Stocks
Full Results
Needmore Speedway11/19/2022CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 1/28/2023
Full Points

Points

E-Z-GO $100,000 Challenge Schedule - 2022

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 11/19/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Jimmy ThomasPhenix City, AL1668694-
229WJason WelshanMaryville, TN125864648
366Jake KnowlesRome, GA15861876
487Jake RaineyHiram, GA14861678
578Matthew Brocato (R)Muscle Shoals, AL118542152
612PHunter PeacockMacon, GA1444478216
784Randall BeckwithKilmichael, MS1236474220
86HClay HarrisJupiter, FL334440254
910CCody OvertonEvans, GA25352342
105Mark WhitenerMiddleburg, FL1334342352
1114JRTrey MillsSt. Augustine, FL134328366
121Jason MarkewitzKillen, AL15322372
1322PJeremy PatePensacola, FL3264430
1424Tanner CollinsFranklin, GA4258436
1518BMark FleischerYulee, FL4256438
1628Henry CarterKite, GA1112246448
1710Ty GilesNorman Park, GA13240454
18116Cameron WeaverCrossville, TN122228466
1922SJeremy SteeleYork, SC222226468
2000Russell Brown JrValdosta, GA22225469
2122BJonah BozemanMoultrie, GA13224470
22515David MarkhamLive Oak, FL2218476
2317GNevin GaineyFt. White, FL3216478
24388Jackson HiseOcala, FL3212482
25485Tony LindseyKeithville, LA3204490
2639SZach SheltonTemple, GA3196498
277Jason FitzgeraldMiddleburg, FL3196498
2823Cory HedgecockLoudon, TN222188506
2981BJoseph BrownPine Mountain Valley, GA122178516
3088DDalton DowdyMadison, AL1176518
3117Matt HendersonLoudon, TN12167527
329Zach SiseKnoxville, TN12164530
3322CHayden CardwellKnoxville, TN12162532
3426Jimmy SharpeVidalia, GA2162532
3533Colton LeyendeckerHolt, FL12160534
3674Jason GarverStarke, FL11160534
37118David Showers JrSt. Augustine, FL2155539
3805David WhitenerMiddleburg, FL2152542
39615Colton TrouilleLake Park, GA12142552
4067Jadon FrameWinchester, TN2140554
4115Shane StephensArlington, TN12132562
425Mike CombsOdenville, AL2128566
4305John BakerNorman Park, GA2126568
4444Jeff BaggettHahira, GA1118576
4518Michael LloydJacksonville, FL11114580
461BJ RobinsonBossier City, LA1114580
4710Ryan CranePanama City, FL1114580
48721Joe KumpLake Helen, FL1112582
4910Joseph JoinerMilton, FL1111100594
505Ronnie JohnsonChattanooga, TN1111100594
5129SCameron SaundersLake City, FL2100594
5238Garrett MosleyLawtey, FL298596
536BKyle BridgesMoultrie, GA198596
5418Matt CooperMcKenzie, TN11194600
552Trynt LloydJacksonville, FL11194600
567WRicky WeissHeadingley, MB11194600
5720BKyle BronsonBrandon, FL11194600
581HTFJesse EnterkinMilton, FL194600
5918XMichael PageDouglasville, GA11192602
60G4Tyler SandersDublin, GA11192602
6151Mack McCarterGatlinburg, TN11190604
623KKyle Van SickleJacksonville, FL90604
6345Kyle McMahonMt Vernon, IL189605
647WJ.C. WallerAtoka, TN1188606
65148Booger BrooksChickamauga, GA1188606
6615Clayton StuckeyShreveport, LA188606
6755Cody StevensCrawfordville, FL188606
681JSam SeawrightFort Payne, AL1186608
69C6Oakley JohnsHohenwald, TN1186608
7011Stacy RobertsSylvester, GA185609
717Heath AlveyDandridge, TN1184610
7227Kyle StricklerMooresville, NC1184610
7312Ashton WingerSenoia, GA1182612
74B17Brandon BallTexarkana, TX182612
75515David Markham JrLive Oak, FL182612
7607Jason CardwellKnoxville, TN1180614
7719KKam BoydBlackshear, GA1180614
781NJordy NipperGray, GA1180614
7981Bud ChanceyYulee, FL180614
8073Trevor SiseKnoxville, TN178616
8187Walker ArthurForest, VA178616
8254Wiley McDanielByron, GA178616
83G2GJordan YawnEden, GA176618
8446Bryson MitchellRusselville, AL176618
8571Bo AllenBryceville, FL76618
8610Rodney WingMeridian, MS174620
871Bryant MarshCorinth, MS172622
8844John Ruggiero JrLincolnton, NC170624
895RLucas RuarkSuwanee, GA170624
9034Bo GordonMerigold, MS168626
9111SAllen StyckAmericus, GA166628
9286CChase CollinsJacksonville, FL66628
9351Tyler BurnettEros, LA164630
94K8Kerry KingDelmar, DE164630
95131Matt HerlongValrico, FL64630
9621Ryan ColbyChatham, MS162632
9725Donnie ChappellSt. Augustine, FL62632
9844Rhett CarterBlackshear, GA160634
992SKyle ShawMillport, AL160634
1009Nick JohnsonAlachua, FL60634
10151Chad TutenBlackshear, GA60634
10229Rusty BallengerSeymour, TN158636
103G4Shane RinerGuyton, GA158636
10433CCody ChismAmory, MS158636
10571KJim RogersStatesboro, GA156638
10624Phillip ThompsonKnoxville, TN156638
1071Dylan BrowningJacksonville, FL156638
10860MRoger MartinMONTICELLA, AR154640
10907BBaily CardwellStrawberry Plains, TN154640
11031Tyler MillwoodKingston, GA154640
11133BBailey CallahanWeir, MS154640
1126Dillon BrownGaffney, SC152642
11350Skylar MarlarKnoxville, TN152642
1147Troy DixonTemple, GA150644
1157TTyler PriceGreenback, TN150644
11624MGreg MartinOliver Springs, TN150644
1179EChase ElliottDawsonville, GA150644
1189Pratt CooperNorman Park, GA150644
11927Garrett LloydJacksonville, FL150644
12038Chris LovettBrunswick, GA150644
12126JRJimmy Sharpe JrLyons, GA150644
12226Dylan MorganWhite Pine, TN48646
12320KNick KirkusYulee, FL48646
1242Terry PooreSeymour, TN46648
1258JJacob OwensNorth Vernon, IN44650
12633Jeff MathewsBrandon, FL44650
1273Greg WelchSardis, TN42652
1282Michael BlandDandridge, TN42652
12920Owen OsteenWoodruff, SC42652
13020DBrad DyerMohawk, TN42652
13132Tyler SmithKingsport, TN40654
13203WMorrie WestYulee, FL40654
1338Chris ChandlerWeaverville, NC38656
13410BBradley LewellingSeymour, TN36658
13530Steven Stratton JRSt. Augustine, FL36658
1365Curtis ThomasSouth Knoxville, TN34660
13767Garret StewartFruitland Park, FL34660
13817CJamie MauriceForsyth, GA34660
1395Johnny CollinsJacksonville, FL32662
14017Richard FerryMacClenny, FL30664
14139Brandon WellsGlen St Mary, FL30664
14226Adam BedenbaughLake City, FL30664
14326CClay BedenbaughLake City, FL30664
14414Haiden CowanRincon, GA30664
1454HCory HowardFort White, FL30664
146H17Steven Holcomb30664
147F36Cale FinleyATHENS, AL30664
1485CDustin CarterDecatur, GA30664
1497YHardy Youmans 111Hardeeville, SC30664
15051ALarry AndersonJacksonville, FL30664
15116Wyatt GaineyFt White, FL30664
15252Cody KarlGulfport, MS30664
15321Mario GreshamRome, GA30664
15442Steven Stratton SrEast Palatka, FL30664
155C66Donald JohnsSummertown, TN30664
1563XMaddux MullinaxBirmingham, AL30664
157M2Caden MullinaxBirmingham, AL30664
15811MRiley SheedyFrench Camp, MS30664
15924Jake ElamSenatobia, MS30664
1603TSeth TraweekWest Monroe, LA30664
161818Hayden CliburnStar, MS30664
1628Landon CliburnStar, MS30664
1632TChad ThrashMeridian, MS30664
16473Ashley NewmanRipley, TN30664
16572SSteve RussellPontotoc, MS30664
1667CDillon CrimEastaboga, AL30664
167127Josh ParkersonFrench Camp, MS30664
16871DPHIL DEANStewart, MS30664
16933SLogan StykeHoover, AL30664
170J8Bobby JordanMcCarley, MS25669
17124ZZane FerrellHermitage, AR25669
17210CRonnie CooperMcKenzie, TN25669
17325Robbie StarnesBaytown, TX25669
174C12Clayton KilgoreGreenville, MS25669
1753Anthony AndrewsSidon, MS25669
176311Ken MonahanLakeland, FL25669
1773Luke BennettEthel, LA25669
17886Jake CheathamFreeport, FL25669
179201Skip PannellThomasville, GA25669
1804Trey DavisAlma, GA25669
18154Tim DixonAdel, GA25669
18273Evan EllisPlantersville, MS0694
1837CLance CarrollBastrop, LA0694
18441Derike BennettJacksonville, FL0694
1859CJeff ChoquetteLoxahatchee, FL0694
186B00Josh HenryNewport, TN0694
1877Matthew SmithGray, KY0694
18818Ricky GreeneNewton, NC0694
18989Brandon MillerMaryville, TN0694
1905WBubba WhitenerMiddleburg, FL0694
191169Thomas TatumLawtey, FL0694
1924Rye FaulkDublin, GA0694
19300CRobbie CowartSavannah, GA0694
1949Dan SchlieperOak Creek, WI0694
19586Kody JettMiddleburg, FL0694
19621Ivedent LloydOcala, FL0694
197M77Morgen LambertBooneville, MS0694
198147Hunter CarrollColumbus, MS0694
19933Jimmy CliburnStar, MS0694