Headlines

<<>>
All-Tech Raceway10/23/2021CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Boothill Speedway10/16/2021CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Tri County Speedway10/9/2021CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Tri County Speedway10/8/2021CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Talladega Short Track10/2/2021CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 3/20/2021
Full Points
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 10/16/2021
Full Points

Points

E-Z-GO $100,000 Challenge Schedule - 2021

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 10/16/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
139WMark WhitenerMiddleburg, FL1355460-
201Jason WelshanMaryville, TN34541644
366Jake KnowlesRome, GA12538080
497Cody OvertonEvans, GA34314146
514Wil HerringtonHawkinsville, GA2333290170
62Trynt LloydJacksonville, FL14272188
722Jimmy ThomasPhenix City, AL13246214
824Tanner Collins (R)Franklin, GA3210250
987Jake RaineyHiram, GA3207253
10121Pearson Lee WilliamsDublin, GA13206254
1140BKyle BronsonBrandon, FL1222196264
1287Walker ArthurForest, VA2192268
1323Cory HedgecockLoudon, TN222188272
1410Joseph JoinerMilton, FL222182278
1566kDylan KnowlesLanett, AL12177283
1600Russell Brown Jr.Valdosta, GA112164296
1700FCarson FergusonConcord, NC112160300
1838MGarrett MosleyLawtey, FL2156304
195Johnny CollinsHilliard, FL2142318
2014BJohn BakerNorman Park, GA12140320
2151Chad TutenPatterson, GA1132328
227Jason FitzgeraldMiddleburg, FL11126334
2371KJim RogersStatesboro, GA1125335
2492Joseph Brown11124336
2514JRTrey MillsSt. Augustine, FL1124336
2639Troy DixonTemple, GA1122338
2728Henry CarterKite, GA11116344
2823Ahnna ParkhurstEvans, GA1104356
2918Michael LloydJacksonville, FL1103357
305RLucas RuarkSuwanee, GA1103357
3117HMatt HendersonLoudon, TN1111100360
3266Jody KnowlesTyrone, GA2100360
3351Mack McCarterGatlinburg, TN11196364
3423Corey GordonCharlotte, NC11194366
35BJ RobinsonBossier City, LA11194366
365Mike Combs (R)Odenville, AL194366
372Tyler StevensSearcy, AR11192368
3833Jeff MathewsBrandon, FL191369
3918XMichael PageDouglasville, TN11290370
40J1Joshua BishopStatesboro, GA11190370
413RRyan Van SickleJacksonville, FL190370
4226Jimmy SharpeVidalia, GA90370
431Kevin SittonBaytown, TX1188372
44148Booger BrooksChickamauga, GA1186374
45955Corey Neil JrBridge City, TX1186374
466Clay HarrisJupiter, FL186374
4716HAustin HortonWhitesburg, GA1184376
4825Robbie StarnesBaytown, TX1184376
4993Benjamin CranfordThomson, GA184376
5008Layton SullivanGaffney, SC1182378
5119Jamie BurfordKeatchie, LA1182378
5200Cole ExumValdosta, GA182378
5330Todd CooneyDes Moines, IA1180380
546JRParker MartinMiledgeville, GA1180380
556XRob LittonAlexandria, LA1180380
561Ty EllisCovington, GA180380
5783Jensen FordPiney Flats, TN178382
5814cKyle HardyLinden, VA178382
59485Tony LindseyKeithville, LA178382
6015Tracy Denby JrVidor, TX176384
617TTrever TaylorZellwood, FL174386
6292Joseph BrownColumbus, GA174386
6354GGarrett GibsonHaughton, LA174386
64Clayton StuckeyShreveport, LA172388
653Raymond FolwellRiverview, FL72388
6632BMichael BrownLancaster, SC170390
6744Curtis ClineDouglasville, GA168392
681SJeremy ShawMillport, AL168392
6921David WinslettBossier City, LA168392
7021XBob RobertsonEvans, GA166394
7117SShan SmithDade City, FL166394
724JCTim EavesShreveport, LA166394
73388Jackson HiseOcala, FL66394
746KYLE BRIDGESMoultrie, GA164396
752JRTim Eaves JrMooringsport, LA164396
76K37Drew KennedySunbright, TN162398
7714Braeden DillingerDawson, PA162398
7824GGarren LindseyKeithville, LA162398
79Dennis FranklinGaffney, SC160400
80116Randy WeaverCrossville, TN160400
8111CJeff ChanlerMinden, LA160400
8239XZach SheltonTemple, GA60400
837ACorey AlmondAppomattox, VA158402
84B17Brandon BallTexarkana, AR158402
8510Garrett SmithEatonton, GA156404
867Rhett StarnesMont Belview, TX156404
8700Richie Stephens (R)Phenix City, AL154406
88T8Steve BanalRock Hill, SC152408
8905T.J. Brittain152408
905CBrad CouchBossier City, LA152408
916Dillon BrownGaffney, SC150410
9213Corey DunnMilledgeville, GA150410
93116Cameron Weaver150410
9422JJeremy Steele (R)York, SC150410
9569XCarder MillerSalem, VA48412
9644John Ruggiero Jr.Lincolnton, NC48412
9755Matt LongConcord, NC46414
985BMark Bubba WhitenerMiddleburg, FL144416
9972XChase WashingtonHoulka, MS44416
10040Joel CallahanDubuque, IA44416
10180Ben ScottDelmar, DE44416
1029Ches ChesterTwin City, GA142418
1032021Jeff ProvinzinoHibbing, MN42418
104131Terry BronsonBalm, FL140420
105N59Chad Evans40420
10631Garrett LloydJacksonville, FL40420
10781Bud ChanceyYulee, FL138422
10842Stephen StrattonSt. Augustine, FL38422
1096HJimmy HalfordAtwood, TN38422
11014Jerry GreenKnoxville, TN38422
11110Ryan CranePanama City, FL136424
1127Jeremy HoltzclawCookeville, TN36424
11317MDavid MarkhamLive Oak, FL36424
11426CVon CaseyRome, GA34426
11532Curtis GloverKnoxville, IA34426
11687Jarrod CareyChattanooga, TN32428
11716Tom EgnerHinesville, GA32428
118301Shawn CooneyBondurant, IA32428
1193Cody SmithHolt, FL30430
120007Dusty SparkmanMicanopy, FL30430
12111Daniel DialLawrenceburg, KY30430
1229Jimmy WaldropSeffner, FL30430
12395Brandon WilliamsCrossville, TN30430
1244Trey Davies30430
1254Kale GreenPelican, SC30430
12600JNicholas JamesAiken, SC30430
12728VBilly VaughanEdgefield, SC30430
12811John HarrisonNicholson, GA30430
12948Tony TerryPelion, SC30430
13055Cody StevensCrawfordville, FL30430
13111Stacy RobertsSylvester, GA30430
13246Doug HortonRuskin, FL30430
133201William GlassMEIGS, GA30430
134203Brandon DewittMorvan, GA30430
13524Steven JerniganMilton, FL30430
13633Colton LeyendeckerHolt, FL30430
13722BJonah BozemanMoultrie, GA30430
1384Samual FaulkDublin, GA30430
139515David Markham JrLive Oak, FL30430
14045TTom FiebelkornLehigh Acres, FL30430
141M96Marty LunsfordNewnan, GA30430
14297BGarrett BallingtonMoultr, GA30430
14327HLarry HarrodPlains, GA30430
14452Ryan CarterBlackshear, GA30430
14525Hunter CarterBlackshear, GA30430
146D52Brad BaseyAugusta, GA25435
14771Cody HaskinsMarietta, GA25435
14826JRJimmy Sharpe JrLyons, GA25435
1495KKen LimrickWarner Robins, GA25435
15038Chris LovettBrunswick, GA25435
151615Colton TrouilleLake Park, GA25435
1529RBarron PrinceHaughton, LA25435
153151Jim SpurlockArcadia, LA25435
1541MWaylon MorrisBenville, LA25435
155Cole GodownsLouisville, GA0460
1566CEric CooperBrownwell, SC0460
15787BRoss BailesClover, SC0460
15818Ben Faircloth0460
159B4Brandon CarpenterGrovetown, GA0460
1604JJeremy FairclothSawainsboro, GA0460
161J39Jimmy ElliottCleveland, TN0460
16291Colby DardaLagrange, GA0460
163GB9Brian WomackHometown, GA0460
16442Jake TraylorLagrange, GA0460