Headlines

<<>>
All-Tech Raceway10/23/2021CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Boothill Speedway10/16/2021CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Tri County Speedway10/9/2021CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Tri County Speedway10/8/2021CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results
Talladega Short Track10/2/2021CRUSA Dirt Late Models
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 3/20/2021
Full Points
CRUSA Dirt Late Modelsas of 10/16/2021
Full Points

Points

Crate Racin' USA Dirt Late Model Series Schedule - 2021

CRUSA Dirt Late Models

As of 10/23/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122Jimmy ThomasPhenix City, AL3915171530-
201Jason WelshanMaryville, TN91418151416
366Jake KnowlesRome, GA81018148248
424Tanner Collins (R)Franklin, GA1410181430100
55Mike Combs (R)Odenville, AL4161176354
639Troy DixonTemple, GA161086444
717HMatt HendersonLoudon, TN5556575955
833Colton LeyendeckerHolt, FL146563967
9J8Jadon FrameWinchester, TN3375241006
1039WMark WhitenerMiddleburg, FL13465041026
1105T.J. Brittain1374401090
1214Wil HerringtonHawkinsville, GA23454061124
1387Jake RaineyHiram, GA254021128
142Trynt LloydJacksonville, FL253461184
1516HAustin HortonWhitesburg, GA12343401190
16J39Jimmy ElliottCleveland, TN1153341196
1717RBrad SkinnerSpringhill, TN1343221208
1800MMonte Skinner142961234
1900Russell Brown Jr.Valdosta, GA1142841246
2015Christian HangerWinchester, TN12232811249
2197Cody OvertonEvans, GA1232761254
225COChase OliverRainbow City, AL1132721258
23S53Sterling FreemanPell City, AL42711259
2411Cruz SkinnerOxford, AL332601270
2538MGarrett MosleyLawtey, FL132591271
261Ty EllisCovington, GA42541276
2710Joseph JoinerMilton, FL12232501280
283Heath CarrAshland, AL32491281
292Tyler StevensSearcy, AR1232481282
30121Pearson Lee WilliamsDublin, GA12232401290
3114LPLogan PalmerAcworth, GA132311299
3225Josh HussFlomaton, AL132301300
3320MCody MartinChristiana, TN1232281302
3426Jimmy SharpeVidalia, GA132201310
3514JRTrey MillsSt. Augustine, FL32161314
366Clay HarrisJupiter, FL1121981332
3724Steven JerniganMilton, FL221981332
3842Jake TraylorLagrange, GA31941336
3900FCarson FergusonConcord, NC2221921338
4022TTim ClarkKennesaw, GA21921338
4140BKyle BronsonBrandon, FL2221901340
4202BStephen BrantleyMonroeville, AL2221901340
435RLucas RuarkSuwanee, GA121831347
4415Shane StephensArlington, TN121831347
45D2Jesse LoweCrossville, TN21771353
4673Evan EllisPlantersville, MS1221761354
4702WJC WilsonMilton, FL221741356
48GB9Brian WomackHometown, GA31741356
4915Jeremy PatePensacola, FL21721358
50Dillon TidmoreGadsen, AL1221701360
51Jason HiettOxford, AL221701360
5228Henry CarterKite, GA121701360
5391Colby DardaLagrange, GA1121691361
546JRParker MartinMiledgeville, GA221681362
5521Jason Lively21671363
56Josh AdkinsTalladega, AL1121641366
5715Tim Busha1121621368
582Bo SlayMilton, FL1121601370
59C4Cole SmarttFayetteville, TN21581372
6017SShan SmithDade City, FL1121561374
6138Kasey HallGeralvine, AL121561374
625Rodgerick DykesSmiths Station, AL11561374
637Jason FitzgeraldMiddleburg, FL121541376
6425Justin McreeTuscaloosa, AL21511379
6510Garrett SmithEatonton, GA1121501380
6699DIsaiah Day21481382
6792BParker BellFlomaton, AL121441386
6813Corey DunnMilledgeville, GA1121401390
6918Matt CooperMcKenzie, TN131401390
70116Cameron Weaver121381392
7196DG Hawkins121381392
7294Bailey MartinFlomaton, AL21341396
73F97Red FarmerHueytown, AL31321398
7499Benny BoudreauxNew Orleans, LA21301400
7593Benjamin CranfordThomson, GA11291401
7617Richard FerryMacClenny, FL21281402
7796MShannon MartinFlomaton, AL21281402
7828Michael IsbellLincoln, AL21271403
7940David CulverSylvan Springs, AL21261404
809Ches ChesterTwin City, GA121241406
812GOakley Gillespie141201410
8271KJim RogersStatesboro, GA11201410
8381Bud ChanceyYulee, FL21141416
84M96Marty LunsfordNewnan, GA111121418
8566kDylan KnowlesLanett, AL111111419
8618Michael LloydJacksonville, FL21031427
8739XZach SheltonDallas, GA11021428
8825Donnie ChappellSt. Augustine, FL11021428
8971Cody HaskinsMarietta, GA11011429
9020Jimmy OwensNewport, TN11111001430
9122JJeremy Steele (R)York, SC21001430
9219Joshua CoxSeale, AL11001430
931NJordy NipperGray, GA111961434
943HRandy HolderAnniston, AL1961434
9526Bubba PollardSenoia, GA111941436
9623Cory HedgecockLoudon, TN111941436
97BJ RobinsonBossier City, LA111941436
9829SCameron SaundersLake City, FL1941436
9966Jody KnowlesTyrone, GA1941436
100Pete Cochran1911439
10118XMichael PageDouglasville, TN111901440
10251Chad TutenPatterson, GA1901440
1033RKyle Van SickleJacksonville, FL1901440
104515David Markham JrLive Oak, FL901440
1051Kevin SittonBaytown, TX11881442
106148Booger BrooksChickamauga, GA11861444
107955Corey Neil JrBridge City, TX11861444
10838Chris LovettBrunswick, GA851445
10992Joseph Brown11841446
11016Dustin ElliottPine Mountain, GA11841446
11167BCody BallardEstill Springs, TN11841446
11225Robbie StarnesBaytown, TX11841446
11326JRJimmy Sharpe JrLyons, GA1831447
11422Austin FranklinBessemer, AL11821448
11519Jamie BurfordKeatchie, LA11821448
116F36Cale Finley1811449
117M77Morgen LambertBooneville, MS1811449
118C66Oakley JohnsHohenwald, TN1244801450
1196XRob LittonAlexandria, LA11801450
120485Tony LindseyKeithville, LA1781452
12197MRobert MooreIuka, MS1771453
12218David SeibersChapel Hill, TN1761454
12315Tracy Denby JrVidor, TX1761454
124R1J.J. TempletonDecatur, TN751455
125H17Steven Holcomb1741456
12692Joseph BrownColumbus, GA1741456
12754GGarrett GibsonHaughton, LA1741456
12847James GilmoreMilton, FL1721458
12917Chuck TuckATHENS, AL1721458
130Clayton StuckeyShreveport, LA1721458
1315DDavid WhitenerMiddleburg, FL1721458
13223Ahnna ParkhurstEvans, GA1701460
133131Terry BronsonBalm, FL1701460
13440Tina JohnsonSenoia, GA1701460
1352HHunter BlackwellClarksville, TN1701460
13621MChris McKeehanWinder, GA1701460
13787Walker ArthurForest, VA1701460
1383XMaddux MullinaxBirmingham, AL12681462
1391SJeremy ShawMillport, AL1681462
14021David WinslettBossier City, LA1681462
14116Cory PoseyPETERSBURG, TN113661464
142B97Lee BurdettHueytown, AL1661464
143Brandon WellsGlen St Mary, FL1661464
14416Tom EgnerHinesville, GA1661464
14522FHayden FranklinAlabster, AL1661464
1464JCTim EavesShreveport, LA1661464
14769Mike HennMuscle Shoals, AL3641466
1486KYLE BRIDGESMoultrie, GA1641466
149B87Brock HallEthridge, TN1641466
1502JRTim Eaves JrMooringsport, LA1641466
15188Chuck CumbyJacksonville, FL1621468
15224GGarren LindseyKeithville, LA1621468
153116Randy WeaverCrossville, TN1601470
15477Ken CartwrightGreeneville, AL1601470
155Shep LucasMcKenzie, AL1601470
15611CJeff ChanlerMinden, LA1601470
157388Jackson HiseOcala, FL601470
15811Stacy RobertsSylvester, GA601470
1595Johnny CollinsHilliard, FL601470
16016Sam SeawrightFort Payne, AL2581472
16119Matthew WyattToccoa, GA1581472
162B17Brandon BallTexarkana, AR1581472
1633RRyan Van SickleJacksonville, FL1561474
16482Randall PowellOxford, GA1561474
16598Eric HickersonLinden, TN1561474
1667Rhett StarnesMont Belview, TX1561474
16733Jeff MathewsBrandon, FL551475
168615Colton TrouilleLake Park, GA551475
169Victor Turner Jr.Pell City, AL551475
170M2Caden MullinaxBirmingham, AL2541476
17114BJohn BakerNorman Park, GA1541476
1728Wayne Harbin1541476
17381Adam CummingsMargaret, AL1521478
174F26Mark FieldsLawrenceburg, TN1521478
17500Cole ExumValdosta, GA1521478
1765CBrad CouchBossier City, LA1521478
1776Dillon BrownGaffney, SC1501480
17808Layton SullivanGaffney, SC1501480
17917Nevin GaineyFt. White, FL1501480
180Derike BennettJacksonville, FL1501480
1816HJimmy HalfordAtwood, TN501480
182118Brodie SharpAndersonville, TN501480
183Rodney BrucePass Christian, MS501480
184Dan CoxOdenville, AL501480
1855BMark Bubba WhitenerMiddleburg, FL1441486
18610Ryan CranePanama City, FL1361494
1878Michael LaneMilton, FL301500
1883Jeff Helms301500
18901Blant DukeCarrollton, GA301500
1903Raymond FolwellRiverview, FL301500
19155Cody StevensCrawfordville, FL301500
19246Doug HortonRuskin, FL301500
193201William GlassMEIGS, GA301500
194203Brandon DewittMorvan, GA301500
19522BJonah BozemanMoultrie, GA301500
1964Samual FaulkDublin, GA301500
19745TTom FiebelkornLehigh Acres, FL301500
19839XZach SheltonTemple, GA301500
19997BGarrett BallingtonMoultr, GA301500
20027HLarry HarrodPlains, GA301500
20152Ryan CarterBlackshear, GA301500
20225Hunter CarterBlackshear, GA301500
20358Garret StewartFruitland Park, FL301500
2044HCory HowardFort White, FL301500
20511AJohnny AllenLehigh, FL301500
2064HCory HowardLake City, FL301500
207127Austin YarbroughLittle River, SC301500
20842Stephen StrattonSt. Augustine, FL301500
20925Tyler NicelyOwensboro, KY301500
210B00Josh HenryNewport, TN301500
21174Jason GarverStarke, FL301500
21286CChase CollinsJacksonville, FL301500
21386Kody JettMiddleburg, FL301500
2147TTrever TaylorZellwood, FL301500
21511Ken EllefsonFort Myers, FL301500
21671Bo AllenBryceville, FL301500
21712Morrie WestYulee, FL301500
21830Bodee StrattonSt. Augustine, FL301500
21920KNick KirkusYulee, FL301500
2200Wayne O'NealBaldwin, FL301500
22121Ivedent LloydOcala, FL301500
222721Joe KumpLake Helen, FL301500
22382Shane TaylorTrenton, FL301500
224Josh SanfordInterlachen, FL301500
225118David Showers JrSt. Augustine, FL301500
2264Trey Davies301500
22717SSBrenden SmithDade City, FL301500
228Mark FleischerDe Leon Springs, FL301500
22954Matt HerlongValrico, FL301500
2301Jason MarkewitzKillen, AL22251505
23122WChase WallsWinchester, TN2251505
2327JRJesse BrownSeffner, FL251505
23327Joe DenbyWinchester, TN251505
23450Ty RobertsBirmingham, AL251505
235K5David KayLincoln, AL251505
2367Clint Nichols251505
23728Justin MaxwellSpring Hill, TN251505
2380Chris ShowahIndianola, MS251505
2397WJ.C. WallerAtoka, TN251505
24018XMichael SeibersChapel Hill, TN251505
24101Micheal GreerElgin, AL251505
24210Ronnie CooperMcKenzie, TN251505
24310XOtis LesterHernando, MS251505
24479Billy FlannaganTuscumbia, AL251505
24594BTyler BritnellHaleyville, AL251505
246D52Brad BaseyAugusta, GA251505
2475KKen LimrickWarner Robins, GA251505
248Nick DeweeseSteele, AL251505
2499RBarron PrinceHaughton, LA251505
250151Jim SpurlockArcadia, LA251505
2511MWaylon MorrisBenville, LA251505
25217JRTyler WoodHohenwald, TN12201530
2531Byrant MarshCorinth, MS12201530
25478Matthew BrocatoMuscle Shoals, AL11301530
25584Randall BeckwithKilmichael, MS11201530
256S4Seth McCormackMuscle Shoals, AL1301530
25746Bryson MitchellRusselville, AL1201530
2584MMitchell HollawayMuscle Shoals, AL101530
25917Blake RayRussellville, AL101530
2609Jimmy WaldropSeffner, FL01530
261W7Greg WilhiteMoulton, AL01530
262B44Grayson BrewerLawrenceburg, TN01530
26322Wade WhittmoreMcminnville, TN01530
264115Cody GentryMt. Juliet, TN01530
265127Josh ParkersonFrench Camp, MS01530
2667LJordan LockhartBrunswick, GA01530